Ga naar: H | 1A | 1B | 2A | 2B | 2C | 3A | 3B | 3C

Individuele uitslagen Klasse 3C

Ronde 1
   Messemaker 1847 2           1558 - CSV 4                       1327 5½ - 2½
1. Zoran Zekusic               1672 - Robbert Ritsma                   1  - 0
2. Annie Jong de -Meijer       1615 - Eduard Hartog               1445 1  - 0
3. Wibo Bourguignon            1614 - Marco Tjepkema              1512 0  - 1
4. Albert-Jan Wagensveld       1593 - Björn Hartog                1373 0  - 1
5. Minas Avedissian            1535 - Hans Hsiao                  978  ½  - ½
6. Eelko de Groot              1533 - Tijn Hoogendam                   1  - 0
7. Hans van Offeren            1452 - Ard van der Marel                1  - 0
8. Eduard Dame                 1451 - Damon Huibregtsen                1  - 0

   SOF/DZP 2                   1567 - De IJssel 2                 1665 2½ - 5½
1. Jan van Genderen            1749 - Leon Jacobse                1964 0  - 1
2. Cesar van Prooijen          1613 - Frank van de Pavoordt       1799 ½  - ½
3. Daniel Mulder               1588 - Gerard van der Wouden       1699 ½  - ½
4. Leon Struik                 1559 - Rien Duine                  1674 0  - 1
5. Bart Loosjes                1581 - Leen Boonstra               1631 ½  - ½
6. Jan de Haan                 1483 - Menno van Dijk              1556 0  - 1
7. Anton Visser                1530 - Aad van den Berg            1470 ½  - ½
8. Maart van de Waal           1431 - Sjaak in 't Veld            1525 ½  - ½

   HI Ambacht 2                1504 - Moerkapelle 2               1589 2  - 6
1. Gerrit de Graaf             1453 - Boudewijn Weijermars        1976 0  - 1
2. Eelco Vanlerberghe          1522 - Christiaan Noorland         1693 ½  - ½
3. Rocky v.d. Werff            1534 - Kevin Bakker                1629 ½  - ½
4. Roel Pruysen                1385 - Martijn Vroegindeweij       1564 ½  - ½
5. Manuel Rubio Perez          1549 - Remco de Zwart              1493 0  - 1
6. Piet de Jonge               1663 - Arie Ymker                  1257 0  - 1
7. Jan Hauwert                 1367 - Jan Blok                    1512 ½  - ½
8. Hendrik Huijzer             1558 - Hans Geerling               1588 0  - 1

   Sliedrecht 4                1155 - Overschie 3                 1478 ½  - 7½
1. Arie van der Starre         832  - Mario Angelo Dirks          1477 0  - 1
2. Marcel Klein                1349 - Jurriaan Verbeek            1594 ½  - ½
3. Henri Hartog                1423 - Jan de Liefde               1615 0  - 1
4. Peter de Voogd v/d Straaten      - Wil de Gids                 1578 0  - 1
5. Arco van Houwelingen        1221 - Martin Schlüter             1426 0  - 1
6. Johan Gijsen                1078 - David Prins                 1411 0  - 1
7. Ferhat Erdogan              1064 - Edwin van Kleeff            1304 0  - 1
8. Cees Moes                   1118 - Ruud Gorseman               1419 0  - 1

Ronde 2
Messemaker 1847 2 1558 - HI Ambacht 2 1507 4½ - 3½ 1. Zoran Zekusic 1672 - Klaas Bax 1560 ½ - ½ 2. Annie Jong de -Meijer 1615 - Eelco Vanlerberghe 1522 0 - 1 3. Wibo Bourguignon 1614 - Rocky v.d. Werff 1534 ½ - ½ 4. Albert-Jan Wagensveld 1593 - Manuel Rubio Perez 1549 ½ - ½ 5. Minas Avedissian 1535 - Hendrik Huijzer 1558 1 - 0 6. Eelko de Groot 1533 - Piet de Jonge 1663 0 - 1 7. Hans van Offeren 1452 - Roel Pruysen 1385 1 - 0 8. Eduard Dame 1451 - Hans Hameetman 1285 1 - 0 De IJssel 2 1564 - Sliedrecht 4 1418 6 - 2 1. Frans Dubois 1376 - Leo Koppelaar 1234 ½ - ½ 2. Menno van Dijk 1556 - Henri Hartog 1423 1 - 0 3. Frank van de Pavoordt 1799 - Wim Hokken 1936 0 - 1 4. Gerard van der Wouden 1699 - Arco van Houwelingen 1221 1 - 0 5. Leen Boonstra 1631 - Pieter Blokland 1614 ½ - ½ 6. Aad van den Berg 1470 - Johan Gijsen 1078 1 - 0 7. Sjaak in 't Veld 1525 - Peter de Voogd v/d Straaten 1 - 0 8. Aad van der Meer 1454 - Mike Boom 1 - 0 Moerkapelle 2 1546 - SOF/DZP 2 1572 5½ - 2½ 1. Boudewijn Weijermars 1976 - Jan van Genderen 1749 1 - 0 2. Christiaan Noorland 1693 - Cesar van Prooijen 1613 1 - 0 3. Kevin Bakker 1629 - Daniel Mulder 1588 ½ - ½ 4. Martijn Vroegindeweij 1564 - Remco Osseweijer 1595 1 - 0 5. Remco de Zwart 1493 - Bart Loosjes 1581 0 - 1 6. Arie Ymker 1257 - Jan de Haan 1483 1 - 0 7. Jan Blok 1512 - Anton Visser 1530 ½ - ½ 8. Rik Wortman 1247 - Gerard van der Velde 1439 ½ - ½ CSV 4 1380 - Overschie 3 1482 3½ - 4½ 1. Tim Tian 1593 - Jurriaan Verbeek 1594 1 - 0 2. Robbert Ritsma - Mario Angelo Dirks 1477 ½ - ½ 3. Marco Tjepkema 1512 - Jan de Liefde 1615 ½ - ½ 4. Björn Hartog 1373 - Wil de Gids 1578 ½ - ½ 5. Hans Hsiao 978 - Martin Schlüter 1426 0 - 1 6. Eduard Hartog 1445 - Edwin van Kleeff 1304 1 - 0 7. Tijn Hoogendam - Ruud Gorseman 1419 0 - 1 8. Ard van der Marel - Dick Bothof 1441 0 - 1
Ronde 3
SOF/DZP 2 1587 - Messemaker 1847 2 1521 3½ - 4½ 1. Jan van Genderen 1749 - Zoran Zekusic 1672 1 - 0 2. Cesar van Prooijen 1613 - Albert-Jan Wagensveld 1593 1 - 0 3. Daniel Mulder 1588 - Minas Avedissian 1535 0 - 1 4. Leon Struik 1559 - Eelko de Groot 1533 1 - 0 5. Remco Osseweijer 1595 - Chris Kraaijeveld 1582 ½ - ½ 6. Bart Loosjes 1581 - Hans van Offeren 1452 0 - 1 7. Jan de Haan 1483 - Eduard Dame 1451 0 - 1 8. Anton Visser 1530 - Kees van Wensveen 1350 0 - 1 HI Ambacht 2 1529 - CSV 4 1334 6½ - 1½ 1. Gerrit de Graaf 1453 - Sina Mohebbinezhad 0 - 1 2. Klaas Bax 1560 - Robbert Ritsma 1 - 0 3. Rocky v.d. Werff 1534 - Marco Tjepkema 1512 ½ - ½ 4. Piet van den Berg 1571 - Björn Hartog 1373 1 - 0 5. Hendrik Huijzer 1558 - Hans Hsiao 978 1 - 0 6. Piet de Jonge 1663 - Piet Verkamman 1474 1 - 0 7. Jan Hauwert 1367 - Ard van der Marel 1 - 0 8. Lex van Asperen 1524 - Tijn Hoogendam 1 - 0 Sliedrecht 4 1412 - Moerkapelle 2 1480 3½ - 4½ 1. Leo Koppelaar 1234 - Christiaan Noorland 1693 0 - 1 2. Marcel Klein 1349 - NO 1 - 0 Regl. 3. Wim Hokken 1936 - Kevin Bakker 1629 1 - 0 4. Pieter Blokland 1614 - Martijn Vroegindeweij 1564 0 - 1 5. Arco van Houwelingen 1221 - Hans Geerling 1588 0 - 1 6. Peter de Voogd v/d Straaten - Remco de Zwart 1493 1 - 0 7. Cees Moes 1118 - Rik Wortman 1247 ½ - ½ 8. Mike Boom - Henk Doornhein 1144 0 - 1 Overschie 3 1478 - De IJssel 2 1584 3½ - 4½ 1. Edwin van Kleeff 1304 - Peter Morgenrood ½ - ½ 2. Jurriaan Verbeek 1594 - Rien Duine 1674 1 - 0 3. Ruud Gorseman 1419 - Frank van de Pavoordt 1799 0 - 1 4. Mario Angelo Dirks 1477 - Leen Boonstra 1631 1 - 0 5. Jan de Liefde 1615 - Menno van Dijk 1556 ½ - ½ 6. Wil de Gids 1578 - Sjaak in 't Veld 1525 ½ - ½ 7. Martin Schlüter 1426 - Aad van der Meer 1454 0 - 1 8. David Prins 1411 - Wouter Schmahl 1448 0 - 1
Ronde 4
Messemaker 1847 2 1581 - Sliedrecht 4 1374 5 - 3 1. Zoran Zekusic 1672 - Leo Koppelaar 1234 1 - 0 2. Diko Kalkdijk 1750 - Marcel Klein 1349 1 - 0 3. Wibo Bourguignon 1614 - Wim Hokken 1936 0 - 1 4. Albert-Jan Wagensveld 1593 - Henri Hartog 1423 1 - 0 5. Minas Avedissian 1535 - Peter de Voogd v/d Straaten 1 - 0 6. Chris Kraaijeveld 1582 - Johan Gijsen 1078 1 - 0 7. Hans van Offeren 1452 - Arco van Houwelingen 1221 0 - 1 8. Eduard Dame 1451 - Martin de Beer 0 - 1 HI Ambacht 2 1493 - SOF/DZP 2 1587 2½ - 5½ 1. Klaas Bax 1560 - Jan van Genderen 1749 0 - 1 2. Gerrit de Graaf 1453 - Cesar van Prooijen 1613 ½ - ½ 3. Rocky v.d. Werff 1534 - Leon Struik 1559 ½ - ½ 4. Hendrik Huijzer 1558 - Daniel Mulder 1588 0 - 1 5. Eelco Vanlerberghe 1522 - Remco Osseweijer 1595 0 - 1 6. Piet de Jonge 1663 - Bart Loosjes 1581 1 - 0 7. Jan Hauwert 1367 - Jan de Haan 1483 ½ - ½ 8. Hans Hameetman 1285 - Anton Visser 1530 0 - 1 Moerkapelle 2 1554 - Overschie 3 1461 5½ - 2½ 1. Dirk Molenaar 1532 - Jurriaan Verbeek 1594 ½ - ½ 2. Boudewijn Weijermars 1976 - Dick Bothof 1441 1 - 0 3. Martijn Vroegindeweij 1564 - Mario Angelo Dirks 1477 1 - 0 4. Remco de Zwart 1493 - Jan de Liefde 1615 1 - 0 5. Dick Bac 1875 - Martin Schlüter 1426 0 - 1 6. Arie Ymker 1257 - David Prins 1411 1 - 0 7. Hans Geerling 1588 - Edwin van Kleeff 1304 1 - 0 8. Henk Doornhein 1144 - Ruud Gorseman 1419 0 - 1 CSV 4 1382 - De IJssel 2 1601 2½ - 5½ 1. Sina Mohebbinezhad - Frank van de Pavoordt 1799 0 - 1 2. Robbert Ritsma - Gerard van der Wouden 1699 ½ - ½ 3. Tim Tian 1593 - Leen Boonstra 1631 1 - 0 4. Marco Tjepkema 1512 - Rien Duine 1674 ½ - ½ 5. Eduard Hartog 1445 - Menno van Dijk 1556 0 - 1 6. Hans Hsiao 978 - Sjaak in 't Veld 1525 ½ - ½ 7. Ard van der Marel - Aad van den Berg 1470 0 - 1 8. Tijn Hoogendam - Aad van der Meer 1454 0 - 1