Ga naar: PR | 1A | 1B | 2A | 2B | 2C | 3A | 3B | 3C | 4A

RSB-competitie 2017/2018: Promotieklasse

   Promotieklasse        N Mp Bp 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
1. De Willige Dame 1     0 0  0  x  .  .  .  .  .  .  .
2. Overschie 1           0 0  0  .  x  .  .  .  .  .  .
3. Moerkapelle 1         0 0  0  .  .  x  .  .  .  .  .
4. Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1 0 0  0  .  .  .  x  .  .  .  .
5. Charlois Europoort 4  0 0  0  .  .  .  .  x  .  .  .
6. Erasmus 1             0 0  0  .  .  .  .  .  x  .  .
7. Krimpen a/d IJssel 2  0 0  0  .  .  .  .  .  .  x  .
8. Charlois Europoort 3  0 0  0  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  x

          Ronde: 1
ma 23 okt Erasmus 1                  - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1         -
ma 23 okt Krimpen a/d IJssel 2       - Moerkapelle 1                 -
di 24 okt De Willige Dame 1          - Overschie 1                   -
vr 27 okt Charlois Europoort 3       - Charlois Europoort 4          -

          Ronde: 2
di 14 nov Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1      - Krimpen a/d IJssel 2          -
vr 17 nov Overschie 1                - Charlois Europoort 3          -
vr 17 nov Moerkapelle 1              - De Willige Dame 1             -
vr 17 nov Charlois Europoort 4       - Erasmus 1                     -

          Ronde: 3
ma 11 dec Krimpen a/d IJssel 2       - Charlois Europoort 4          -
di 12 dec De Willige Dame 1          - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1         -
vr 15 dec Overschie 1                - Moerkapelle 1                 -
vr 15 dec Charlois Europoort 3       - Erasmus 1                     -

          Ronde: 4
ma 29 jan Erasmus 1                  - Krimpen a/d IJssel 2          -
di 30 jan Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1      - Overschie 1                   -
vr 02 feb Moerkapelle 1              - Charlois Europoort 3          -
vr 02 feb Charlois Europoort 4       - De Willige Dame 1             -

          Ronde: 5
di 20 feb De Willige Dame 1          - Erasmus 1                     -
vr 23 feb Overschie 1                - Charlois Europoort 4          -
vr 23 feb Moerkapelle 1              - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1         -
vr 23 feb Charlois Europoort 3       - Krimpen a/d IJssel 2          -

          Ronde: 6
ma 19 mrt Erasmus 1                  - Overschie 1                   -
ma 19 mrt Krimpen a/d IJssel 2       - De Willige Dame 1             -
di 20 mrt Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1      - Charlois Europoort 3          -
vr 23 mrt Charlois Europoort 4       - Moerkapelle 1                 -

          Ronde: 7
wo 11 apr De Willige Dame 1          - Charlois Europoort 3          -
wo 11 apr Overschie 1                - Krimpen a/d IJssel 2          -
wo 11 apr Moerkapelle 1              - Erasmus 1                     -
wo 11 apr Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1      - Charlois Europoort 4          -