Ga naar: 1A | 1B | 2A | 2B | 2C

Resultaten per speler: Divisie 2C

Top 10
    Viertallen 2C           Team                  W  N KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We   dR
1.  Bent Blokland           RSR Ivoren Toren V2   2  2 919  1740 940  +1.015 +822
2.  Kees van Wensveen       Messemaker 1847 V1    2  2 1350 2150 1350 +1.001 +800
3.  Rik Wortman             Moerkapelle V1        2  2 1247 1764 964  +0.758 +518
4.  Lucas Zuurmond          RSR Ivoren Toren V2   2  2 1199 1717 917  +0.705 +518
5.  Dirk Molenaar           Moerkapelle V1        2  2 1532 2127 1327 +0.237 +595
6.  Henk Doornhein          Moerkapelle V1        2  2 1144 1263 463  +0.009 +119
7.  Peter Morgenrood        De IJssel V3          2  2      2218 1418
8.  Jasper van Wijhe        Messemaker 1847 V1    1 2 1415 1580 1388 +0.423 +165
9.  Pearl Uyttenhove        Charlois Europoort V3 1 2 1525 1659 1466 +0.337 +134
10. Derek Zuurmond          RSR Ivoren Toren V2   1 2 1457 1576 1383 +0.299 +119
Per speler per team
   RSR Ivoren Toren V3     r1 r2 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1. Angelo Ayala            -      1 1   1w 1454 1522 1522 +0.094
2. Qian Huang              0  0  0  2 1.5 2z 1327 694  1494 -0.561
3. Joaquin Aarts           0  -  0  1 2   1w 1206 457  1257 -0.429
4. Jungbin Lee             0  0  0  2 3      486  423  1223 -0.010
5. Jungmin Lee             0  0  0  2 4      463  232  1032 -0.064

   Moerkapelle V1          r1 r2 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1. Hans Geerling           -  1  1  1 1   1z 1588 2280 1480 +0.353
2. Dirk Molenaar           1  1  2  2 1.5 2w 1532 2127 1327 +0.237
3. Arie Ymker              1  -  1  1 2   1z 1257 2006 1206 +0.429
4. Rik Wortman             1  1  2  2 3      1247 1764 964  +0.758
5. Henk Doornhein          1  1  2  2 4      1144 1263 463  +0.009

   RSR Ivoren Toren V2     r1 r2 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1. Leonardo Ayala              1  2 1      1522 1496 1496 -0.070
2. Derek Zuurmond            1  1 2 2      1457 1576 1383 +0.299
3. Lucas Zuurmond          1  1  2  2 3      1199 1717 917  +0.705
4. Bent Blokland           1  1  2  2 4      919  1740 940  +1.015

   De IJssel V3            r1 r2 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1. Frans Dubois              0    2 1      1376 1284 1477 -0.230
2. Teus Boere              -      1 2   1w 1399 1439 1439 +0.056
3. Aad van der Meer        0  -  0  1 2   1z 1454 550  1350 -0.642
4. Ton van Smirren         0  0  0  2 3      1179 536  1336 -0.583
5. Peter Morgenrood        1  1  2  2 4           2218 1418

   Charlois Europoort V3   r1 r2 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1. Pearl Uyttenhove        1    1 2 1      1525 1659 1466 +0.337
2. Marjolein Osinga-Reiber -  0  0  1 2   1w 1399 615  1415 -0.478
3. Marcel Dirks            1  -  1  1 2   1z 1760 2155 1355 +0.078
4. Ed Lorwa                1  0  1  2 3      1247 1350 1350 -0.359
5. Martin in 't Hout       -  0  0  1 4   1w 1064
6. Ruud Kok                1  -  1  1 4   1z 1427 2243 1443 +0.522

   Messemaker 1847 V1      r1 r2 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1. Hans van Offeren        -      1 1   1w 1452 1525 1525 +0.101
2. Jasper van Wijhe          1  1 2 1.5 2z 1415 1580 1388 +0.423
3. Kees van Wensveen       1  1  2  2 2.5 2w 1350 2150 1350 +1.001
4. Adrie Oosterhof         1  -  1  1 3   1z 1324 1979 1179 +0.306
5. John Kuhles             0  1  1  2 4           1064 1064

   Spijkenisse V3          r1 r2 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1. Simon van der Beek        1  1 2 1      1539 1642 1449 +0.260
2. Jerry Sandifort             1  2 2      1439 1428 1428 -0.031
3. Rienk Pluim             0  1  1  2 3      1348 1189 1189 -0.422
4. Steef Peek              0  0  0  2 4      1418 119  919  -0.960

   Dordrecht V3            r1 r2 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1. Hans Boersma            0  0  0  2 1      1480 756  1556 -0.790
2. Rien Mulder             0  -  0  1 2   1w 1355 960  1760 -0.078
3. Edward de Vries         0  0  0  2 2.5 2z      590  1390
4. Johann Hauser           0  0  0  2 3.5 2w 1443 537  1337 -1.276
5. Lennart Poort           -  0  0  1 4   1z      344  1144