Ga naar: 1A | 1B | 2A | 2B | 2C

Resultaten per speler: Divisie 1A

Top 10
    Viertallen 2B          Team                  W  N KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We   dR
1.  Dennis Barendrecht     Ashtapada V1          6  7 1509 1724 1419 +1.359 +215
2.  Sybe de Oude           RSR Ivoren Toren V1   5½ 6 1430 1799 1404 +2.317 +369
3.  Daan van Mourik        Ashtapada V1          5½ 6 1318 1709 1314 +1.973 +391
4.  Henk Barends           Dordrecht V4          5  7 1361 1634 1472 +1.751 +273
5.  Jaap Brokaar           Ashtapada V1          5  6 1521 1564 1288 +0.475 +43
6.  Hans Kunnen            3-Torens V2           4½ 7 1202 1465 1360 +2.331 +263
7.  Jan Spoelstra          3-Torens V2           4½ 6 1264 1516 1324 +0.806 +252
8.  Shakir Salih           RSR Ivoren Toren V1   4½ 7 1532 1450 1345 +0.161 -82
9.  Louis Kemper           PASCAL V1             4½ 7 1272 1251 1191 -0.007 -21
10. Michael Bijkerk        PASCAL V1             4½ 7 1566 1542 1437 -0.111 -24
Per speler per team
    Shah Mata V1           r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Aad van Sabben         0  ½  0  ½  0  ½  0  1½ 7 1.7 1w 1151 1208 1434 +0.440
2.  Kees Stuik             -  -  ½  ½  -  0  0  1  4 1.8 2z 1407 1161 1354 -1.253
3.  Marcel Batist          -  1  0  -  0  -  -  1  3 2   1w 1000 1308 1431 +0.765
4.  Mariandel Menzel       ½  -  -  -  -  -  -  ½  1 2   1w 1496 1522 1522 +0.036
5.  Bertus Bouman          0  0  0  0  0  ½  0  ½  7 3.1 3z      901  1319
6.  Eyyub Yazar            -  -  -  -  -  0  1  1  2 3.5 2w      1240 1240
7.  Koos Blanker           0  0  -  0  0  -  -  0  4 3.5    800  466  1266 -0.345

    RSR Ivoren Toren V1    r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Circe Janse            -  -  -  -  -  0  -  0  1 1   1w 1538 709  1509 -0.540
2.  Diego Kaersenhout      -  ½  1  -  0  -  1  2½ 4 1.8 2z 1539 1544 1452 +0.036
3.  Sybe de Oude           -  1  1  1  1  1  ½  5½ 6 1.8 4z 1430 1799 1404 +2.317
4.  Leonardo Ayala         ½  -  -  -  -  -  -  ½  1 2   1z 1522 1496 1496 -0.036
5.  Shakir Salih           1  ½  1  0  1  0  1  4½ 7 2.3 5w 1532 1450 1345 +0.161
6.  Arnold Rijken          -  -  -  -  0  -  -  0  1 3   1z 1498 464  1264 -0.794
7.  Mischa van Vlaardingen 1  -  -  1  -  0  -  2  3 3.7 1z 1442 1228 1105 -0.461
8.  Angelo Ayala           1  -  -  0  -  -  0r 1  2 3.7    1454 1375 1375 -0.609
9.  Wesley Tjong tjin Joe  -  1  -  -  -  -  -  1  1 4   1w 874  1909 1109 +0.795
10. Qian Huang             -  -  1  -  -  -  -  1  1 4   1w 1327 2073 1273 +0.425

    De Pionier V1          r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Bonne Faber            -  -  0  -  -  -  -  0  1 1   1w 1563 739  1539 -0.533
2.  Martijn van Dam        -  -  -  -  -  -  ½  ½  1 1   1z 1477 1509 1509 +0.045
3.  Wim van Schie          0  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  1 1   1w 1590 766  1566 -0.533
4.  Jan van Baardwijk      -  0  -  0  1  0  -  1  4 1.3    1483 1121 1313 -1.991
5.  Leo Stelloo            1  ½  0  ½  1  0  1  4  7 1.9 1z 1453 1385 1334 -0.510
6.  Wim Noordermeer        0  1  0  1  1  0  0  3  7 3   1z 1369 1262 1313 -1.451
7.  Albert Schaefer        1  -  0  1  ½  0  1  3½ 6 4      1273 1260 1200 -0.055
8.  Ronald van Velzen      -  1  -  -  -  -  -  1  1 4   1w 1195 1600 800  +0.083

    Krimpen a/d IJssel V1  r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Theo Heukels           0  0  ½  0  0  -  0  ½  6 1      1186 1081 1476 -0.454
2.  Marriet Pols           -  -  -  -  -  -  1  1  1 2   1w 947  2219 1419 +0.951
3.  Andre Tukker           0  0  1  1  0  ½  -  2½ 6 2           1354 1414
4.  Leo Koot               0  0  1  0  0  0  0  1  7 3   1z 1196 1028 1334 -1.923
5.  Peter de Weerd         1  -  1  -  ½  0  -  2½ 4 3.3 4z 1290 1276 1184 +0.014
6.  Charlie Szymanska      -  -  -  -  -  -  0  0  1 4   1w      464  1264
7.  Arjen Postma           -  1  -  1  -  ½  -  2½ 3 4   3w 1375 1555 1278 +0.644

    3-Torens V2            r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Hans van der Burg      1  -  1  -  0  1  1  4  5 1   3w 1482 1665 1425 +1.161
2.  Jan Breugem            0  0  1  1  1  -  0  3  6 1.8 4z 1419 1268 1268 -0.688
3.  Hans Kunnen            1  0  1  ½  0  1  1  4½ 7 2.6 3w 1202 1465 1360 +2.331
4.  Jan Spoelstra          ½  0  -  1  1  1  1  4½ 6 3.3 4z 1264 1516 1324 +0.806
5.  Joeke Nijboer          -  0  0  ½  -  1  -  1½ 4 4   2w 1192 1261 1352 +0.317

    Ashtapada V1           r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Dennis Barendrecht     1  1  ½  1  1  1  ½  6  7 1.4 1z 1509 1724 1419 +1.359
2.  Jaap Brokaar           1  1  1  1  1  0  -  5  6 1.5 2w 1521 1564 1288 +0.475
3.  Daan van Mourik        1  1  ½  -  1  1  1  5½ 6 3.2 4w 1318 1709 1314 +1.973
4.  Peter de Koning        -  1  1  0  -  1  0  3  5 3.2 5z 1455 1404 1331 -0.222
5.  Christian Hemmes       0  -  -  0  1  -  0  1  4 4      1007 966  1159 -0.279

    PASCAL V1              r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Michael Bijkerk        1  1  0  0  1  1  ½  4½ 7 1   1w 1566 1542 1437 -0.111
2.  Gerrit de Jong         0  1  0  0  0  ½  0  1½ 7 2   1z 1449 1180 1406 -2.795
3.  Ad Stabij              -  -  -  -  0  -  -  0  1 3   1w 1362 500  1300 -0.586
4.  Theo Punt              1  1  0  1  -  1  0  4  6 3      1370 1475 1352 +0.388
5.  Louis Kemper           0  0  1  1  1  ½  1r 3½ 6 4      1272 1251 1191 -0.007

    Dordrecht V4           r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 W  N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  Jaimy Soeterbroek      -  -  -  -  -  -  1  1  1 1   1w 1472 2207 1407 +0.410
2.  Theo Visser            0  ½  0  1  0  1  1  3½ 7 1.1 1z 1458 1433 1433 -0.166
3.  Henk Barends           1  ½  ½  ½  1  ½  1  5  7 2.1 1w 1361 1634 1472 +1.751
4.  Peter Fafié            0  0  ½  0  1  1  -  2½ 6 3      1300 1253 1313 -0.394
5.  Aart Harms             ½  0  0  0  0  ½  0  1  7 4   1z 1109 947  1252 -0.944