Ga naar: H | 1A | 1B | 2A | 2B | 2C | 3A | 3B | 3C

Resultaten per speler: Klasse 2B

Top 10
    Speler                Team               W N KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We   dR
1.  Jan Weitering         Fianchetto 2       1 1 1483 2423 1623 +0.688 +940
2.  Ed de Graaf           Ashtapada 1        1 1 1598 2521 1721 +0.667 +923
3.  Shakir Salih          RSR Ivoren Toren 2 1 1 1532 2421 1621 +0.622 +889
4.  Jan Smit              Erasmus 3          1 1 1728 2599 1799 +0.598 +871
5.  Bram Nederlof         Het Houten Paard 1 1 1 1629 2497 1697 +0.594 +868
6.  Murdoch Mac Lean      Erasmus 3          1 1 1758 2604 1804 +0.564 +846
7.  Leo Veth              RSR Ivoren Toren 2 1 1 1643 2489 1689 +0.564 +846
8.  Martin van Vaalen     3-Torens 1         1 1 1731 2526 1726 +0.493 +795
9.  Harry Elgershuizen    Onésimus 2         1 1 1597 2359 1559 +0.447 +762
10. Menno Hoogenes        3-Torens 1         1 1 1823 2567 1767 +0.422 +744

Per speler per team
   Onésimus 2            r1 W N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1. Henk Henderson        0  0 1 1   1z 1748
2. Marcel van der Linden ˝  ˝ 1 2   1w 1732 1664 1664 -0.094
3. Paul Wassink          1  1 1 3   1z 1720 2372 1572 +0.302
4. Harm de Oude          1  1 1 4   1w 1736 2346 1546 +0.253
5. Andre Leffers         ˝  ˝ 1 5   1z 1672 1633 1633 -0.054
6. Jacques Goud          0  0 1 6   1w 1623 683  1483 -0.688
7. Taco Albers           ˝  ˝ 1 7   1z 1671 1546 1546 -0.169
8. Harry Elgershuizen    1  1 1 8   1w 1597 2359 1559 +0.447

   Ashtapada 1           r1 W N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1. Joey Brokaar          ˝  ˝ 1 1   1z 1991 1859 1859 -0.178
2. Dennis Barendrecht    0  0 1 2   1w 1509 1072 1872 -0.102
3. Herman van Os         0  0 1 3   1z 1410 909  1709 -0.148
4. Ralph Simon           ˝  ˝ 1 4   1w 1643 1787 1787 +0.193
5. Ed de Graaf           1  1 1 5   1z 1598 2521 1721 +0.667
6. René Tobé             0  0 1 6   1w 1462 978  1778 -0.134
7. Peter de Koning       0  0 1 7   1z 1455 935  1735 -0.164
8. Peter den Heijer      ˝  ˝ 1 8   1w 1504 1649 1649 +0.194

   RSR Ivoren Toren 2    r1 W N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1. Herman van Malde      0  0 1 1   1z 1804 958  1758 -0.564
2. Evert Mulder          ˝  ˝ 1 2   1w 1854 1767 1767 -0.120
3. Paul Dekker           0  0 1 3   1z 1799 928  1728 -0.598
4. Arend Bongers         ˝  ˝ 1 4   1w 1777 1698 1698 -0.109
5. Arrian Rutten         0  0 1 5   1z 1684 949  1749 -0.410
6. Wouter Scheffer       ˝  ˝ 1 6   1w 1651 1663 1663 +0.017
7. Leo Veth              1  1 1 7   1z 1643 2489 1689 +0.564
8. Shakir Salih          1  1 1 8   1w 1532 2421 1621 +0.622

   Het Houten Paard 1    r1 W N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1. Ruud Bosch            0  0 1 1   1z 1767 1023 1823 -0.422
2. Nico van der Wallen   0  0 1 2   1w 1726 931  1731 -0.493
3. Bram Nederlof         1  1 1 3   1z 1629 2497 1697 +0.594
4. Joop Knipscheer       1  1 1 4   1w 1691 2393 1593 +0.366
5. Arie Langendoen       0  0 1 5   1z 1530 797  1597 -0.407
6. Ralph Zwart           0  0 1 6   1w 1317 797  1597 -0.164
7. Ton Menkveld          0  0 1 7   1z      682  1482
8. Rien van der Molen    0  0 1 8   1w 1005 619  1419 -0.074

   3-Torens 1            r1 W N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1. Menno Hoogenes        1  1 1 1   1w 1823 2567 1767 +0.422
2. Martin van Vaalen     1  1 1 2   1z 1731 2526 1726 +0.493
3. Henk Springer         0  0 1 3   1w 1697 829  1629 -0.594
4. Egbert Berghout       0  0 1 4   1z 1593 891  1691 -0.366
5. Cok van Grevenbroek   1  1 1 5   1w 1597 2330 1530 +0.407
6. Jan Gerkes            1  1 1 6   1z 1597 2117 1317 +0.164
7. Hans van der Burg     1  1 1 7   1w 1482 800
8. Jan Breugem           1  1 1 8   1z 1419 1805 1005 +0.074

   Erasmus 3             r1 W N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1. Murdoch Mac Lean      1  1 1 1   1w 1758 2604 1804 +0.564
2. Jaap van Meerkerk     ˝  ˝ 1 2   1z 1767 1854 1854 +0.120
3. Jan Smit              1  1 1 3   1w 1728 2599 1799 +0.598
4. Jan Hoek van Dijke    ˝  ˝ 1 4   1z 1698 1777 1777 +0.109
5. Lucian Mihailescu     1  1 1 5   1w 1749 2484 1684 +0.410
6. Emil Verhoef          ˝  ˝ 1 6   1z 1663 1651 1651 -0.017
7. Hans Brobbel          0  0 1 7   1w 1689 843  1643 -0.564
8. Gerard Kastelein      0  0 1 8   1z 1621 732  1532 -0.622

   WSV 1                 r1 W N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1. Ronald Dannis         ˝  ˝ 1 1   1w 1859 1991 1991 +0.178
2. Wim Hennink           1  1 1 2   1z 1872 2309 1509 +0.102
3. Arjen Zuurmond        1  1 1 3   1w 1709 2210 1410 +0.148
4. Peter de Louw         ˝  ˝ 1 4   1z 1787 1643 1643 -0.193
5. Wim Mulder            0  0 1 5   1w 1721 798  1598 -0.667
6. Eduard Philipse       1  1 1 6   1z 1778 2262 1462 +0.134
7. Hans van Woudenberg   1  1 1 7   1w 1735 2255 1455 +0.164
8. René Kleiweg          ˝  ˝ 1 8   1z 1649 1504 1504 -0.194

   Fianchetto 2          r1 W N Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1. Gert Greeuw           1  1 1 1   1w      2548 1748
2. Cenk Ergen            ˝  ˝ 1 2   1z 1664 1732 1732 +0.094
3. Youri Verlinde        0  0 1 3   1w 1572 920  1720 -0.302
4. Gilles Deegeling      0  0 1 4   1z 1546 936  1736 -0.253
5. Bela Hlavaj           ˝  ˝ 1 5   1w 1633 1672 1672 +0.054
6. Jan Weitering         1  1 1 6   1z 1483 2423 1623 +0.688
7. Fred van Gent         ˝  ˝ 1 7   1w 1546 1671 1671 +0.169
8. Jan Verbiest          0  0 1 8   1z 1559 797  1597 -0.447