Ga naar: PR | 1A | 1B | 2A | 2B | 2C | 3A | 3B | 3C | 4A

RSB-competitie 2017/2018: Klasse 2C

   Klasse 2C            N Mp Bp 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
1. Onésimus 1           1 2  5  x  .  .  .  .  .  .  5
2. WSV 1                1 2  4˝ .  x  .  .  .  .  4˝ .
3. Overschie 3          1 2  4˝ .  .  x  .  .  4˝ .  .
4. Moerkapelle 2        1 1  4  .  .  .  x  4  .  .  .
5. Sliedrecht 4         1 1  4  .  .  .  4  x  .  .  .
6. RSR Ivoren Toren 4   1 0  3˝ .  .  3˝ .  .  x  .  .
7. Dordrecht 5          1 0  3˝ .  3˝ .  .  .  .  x  .
8. Krimpen a/d IJssel 3 1 0  3  3  .  .  .  .  .  .  x

Statistieken per speler na de 1e ronde

          Ronde: 1
di 10 okt Dordrecht 5           1620 - WSV 1                 1759 3˝ - 4˝
do 12 okt Onésimus 1            1789 - Krimpen a/d IJssel 3  1683 5  - 3
vr 13 okt RSR Ivoren Toren 4    1567 - Overschie 3           1701 3˝ - 4˝
vr 13 okt Moerkapelle 2         1563 - Sliedrecht 4          1570 4  - 4

Individuele uitslagen 1e ronde

          Ronde: 2
ma 06 nov Krimpen a/d IJssel 3       - RSR Ivoren Toren 4            -
di 07 nov Dordrecht 5                - Onésimus 1                    -
do 09 nov WSV 1                      - Sliedrecht 4                  -
vr 10 nov Overschie 3                - Moerkapelle 2                 -

          Ronde: 3
do 30 nov Onésimus 1                 - WSV 1                         -
do 30 nov Sliedrecht 4               - Overschie 3                   -
vr 01 dec RSR Ivoren Toren 4         - Dordrecht 5                   -
vr 01 dec Moerkapelle 2              - Krimpen a/d IJssel 3          -

          Ronde: 4
ma 08 jan Krimpen a/d IJssel 3       - Sliedrecht 4                  -
di 09 jan Dordrecht 5                - Moerkapelle 2                 -
do 11 jan Onésimus 1                 - RSR Ivoren Toren 4            -
do 11 jan WSV 1                      - Overschie 3                   -

          Ronde: 5
do 15 feb Sliedrecht 4               - Dordrecht 5                   -
vr 16 feb RSR Ivoren Toren 4         - WSV 1                         -
vr 16 feb Moerkapelle 2              - Onésimus 1                    -
vr 16 feb Overschie 3                - Krimpen a/d IJssel 3          -

          Ronde: 6
di 13 mrt Dordrecht 5                - Overschie 3                   -
do 15 mrt Onésimus 1                 - Sliedrecht 4                  -
do 15 mrt WSV 1                      - Krimpen a/d IJssel 3          -
vr 16 mrt RSR Ivoren Toren 4         - Moerkapelle 2                 -

          Ronde: 7
ma 09 apr Krimpen a/d IJssel 3       - Dordrecht 5                   -
do 12 apr Sliedrecht 4               - RSR Ivoren Toren 4            -
vr 13 apr Moerkapelle 2              - WSV 1                         -
vr 13 apr Overschie 3                - Onésimus 1                    -