Ga naar: PR | 1A | 1B | 2A | 2B | 2C | 3A | 3B | 3C | 4A

RSB-competitie 2017/2018: Klasse 2B

   Klasse 2B            N Mp Bp 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
1. De Pionier 1         1 2  8  x  .  .  .  .  .  .  8
2. Erasmus 3            1 2  6˝ .  x  .  .  .  .  6˝ .
3. Sliedrecht 3         1 2  5˝ .  .  x  .  .  5˝ .  .
4. Fianchetto 2         1 2  5  .  .  .  x  5  .  .  .
5. De IJssel 2          1 0  3  .  .  .  3  x  .  .  .
6. Dordrecht 4          1 0  2˝ .  .  2˝ .  .  x  .  .
7. Onésimus 2           1 0  1˝ .  1˝ .  .  .  .  x  .
8. Krimpen a/d IJssel 4 1 0  0  0  .  .  .  .  .  .  x

Statistieken per speler na de 1e ronde

          Ronde: 1
ma 02 okt Erasmus 3             1775 - Onésimus 2            1642 6˝ - 1˝
do 05 okt De Pionier 1          1769 - Krimpen a/d IJssel 4  1419 8  - 0
do 05 okt Sliedrecht 3          1732 - Dordrecht 4           1686 5˝ - 2˝
do 05 okt Fianchetto 2          1582 - De IJssel 2           1516 5  - 3

Individuele uitslagen 1e ronde

          Ronde: 2
ma 30 okt Erasmus 3                  - De Pionier 1                  -
ma 30 okt Krimpen a/d IJssel 4       - Sliedrecht 3                  -
di 31 okt Dordrecht 4                - Fianchetto 2                  -
do 02 nov Onésimus 2                 - De IJssel 2                   -

          Ronde: 3
ma 20 nov De IJssel 2                - Dordrecht 4                   -
do 23 nov De Pionier 1               - Onésimus 2                    -
do 23 nov Sliedrecht 3               - Erasmus 3                     -
do 23 nov Fianchetto 2               - Krimpen a/d IJssel 4          -

          Ronde: 4
ma 18 dec Erasmus 3                  - Fianchetto 2                  -
ma 18 dec Krimpen a/d IJssel 4       - De IJssel 2                   -
do 21 dec De Pionier 1               - Sliedrecht 3                  -
do 21 dec Onésimus 2                 - Dordrecht 4                   -

          Ronde: 5
ma 05 feb De IJssel 2                - Erasmus 3                     -
di 06 feb Dordrecht 4                - Krimpen a/d IJssel 4          -
do 08 feb Sliedrecht 3               - Onésimus 2                    -
do 08 feb Fianchetto 2               - De Pionier 1                  -

          Ronde: 6
ma 05 mrt Erasmus 3                  - Dordrecht 4                   -
do 08 mrt De Pionier 1               - De IJssel 2                   -
do 08 mrt Sliedrecht 3               - Fianchetto 2                  -
do 08 mrt Onésimus 2                 - Krimpen a/d IJssel 4          -

          Ronde: 7
ma 26 mrt De IJssel 2                - Sliedrecht 3                  -
ma 26 mrt Krimpen a/d IJssel 4       - Erasmus 3                     -
di 27 mrt Dordrecht 4                - De Pionier 1                  -
do 29 mrt Fianchetto 2               - Onésimus 2                    -