Ga naar: PR | 1A | 1B | 2A | 2B | 2C | 3A | 3B | 3C | 4A

RSB-competitie 2017/2018: Klasse 2A

   Klasse 2A        N Mp Bp 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
1. CSV 3            1 2  5 x  .  .  .  .  .  .  5
2. Shah Mata 2      1 2  5 .  x  .  .  .  .  5 .
3. Maassluis 1      1 2  4 .  .  x  .  .  4 .  .
4. Dordrecht 3      1 1  4  .  .  .  x  4  .  .  .
5. PASCAL 1         1 1  4  .  .  .  4  x  .  .  .
6. 3-Torens 1       1 0  3 .  .  3 .  .  x  .  .
7. Hoeksche Waard 1 1 0  2 .  2 .  .  .  .  x  .
8. SO Rotterdam 3   1 0  2 2 .  .  .  .  .  .  x

Statistieken per speler na de 1e ronde

          Ronde: 1
ma 25 sep Maassluis 1           1753 - 3-Torens 1            1612 4 - 3
di 26 sep Shah Mata 2           1734 - Hoeksche Waard 1      1698 5 - 2
di 26 sep Dordrecht 3           1757 - PASCAL 1              1750 4  - 4
wo 27 sep SO Rotterdam 3        1624 - CSV 3                 1638 2 - 5

Individuele uitslagen 1e ronde

          Ronde: 2
di 24 okt Shah Mata 2                - Maassluis 1                   -
di 24 okt 3-Torens 1                 - SO Rotterdam 3                -
do 26 okt Hoeksche Waard 1           - PASCAL 1                      -
vr 27 okt CSV 3                      - Dordrecht 3                   -

          Ronde: 3
ma 13 nov Maassluis 1                - Hoeksche Waard 1              -
di 14 nov Dordrecht 3                - 3-Torens 1                    -
di 14 nov PASCAL 1                   - CSV 3                         -
wo 15 nov SO Rotterdam 3             - Shah Mata 2                   -

          Ronde: 4
ma 11 dec Maassluis 1                - SO Rotterdam 3                -
di 12 dec Shah Mata 2                - Dordrecht 3                   -
di 12 dec 3-Torens 1                 - PASCAL 1                      -
do 14 dec Hoeksche Waard 1           - CSV 3                         -

          Ronde: 5
di 30 jan Dordrecht 3                - Maassluis 1                   -
di 30 jan PASCAL 1                   - Shah Mata 2                   -
wo 31 jan SO Rotterdam 3             - Hoeksche Waard 1              -
vr 02 feb CSV 3                      - 3-Torens 1                    -

          Ronde: 6
ma 19 feb Maassluis 1                - PASCAL 1                      -
di 20 feb Shah Mata 2                - CSV 3                         -
wo 21 feb SO Rotterdam 3             - Dordrecht 3                   -
do 22 feb Hoeksche Waard 1           - 3-Torens 1                    -

          Ronde: 7
di 20 mrt Dordrecht 3                - Hoeksche Waard 1              -
di 20 mrt PASCAL 1                   - SO Rotterdam 3                -
di 20 mrt 3-Torens 1                 - Shah Mata 2                   -
vr 23 mrt CSV 3                      - Maassluis 1                   -