Ga naar: PR | 1A | 1B | 2A | 2B | 2C | 3A | 3B | 3C | 4A

RSB-competitie 2017/2018: Klasse 1B

   Klasse 1B         N Mp Bp 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
1. Shah Mata 1       1 2  6 x  .  .  .  .  .  .  6
2. SO Rotterdam 2    1 2  5 .  x  .  .  .  .  5 .
3. Fianchetto 1      1 2  5 .  .  x  .  .  5 .  .
4. Erasmus 2         1 2  5  .  .  .  x  5  .  .  .
5. Dordrecht 2       1 0  3  .  .  .  3  x  .  .  .
6. Messemaker 1847 3 1 0  2 .  .  2 .  .  x  .  .
7. De IJssel 1       1 0  2 .  2 .  .  .  .  x  .
8. Spijkenisse 3     1 0  1 1 .  .  .  .  .  .  x

Statistieken per speler na de 1e ronde

          Ronde: 1
ma 09 okt De IJssel 1           1790 - SO Rotterdam 2        1939 2 - 5
ma 09 okt Erasmus 2             1869 - Dordrecht 2           1878 5  - 3
do 12 okt Fianchetto 1          1814 - Messemaker 1847 3     1683 5 - 2
vr 13 okt Spijkenisse 3         1642 - Shah Mata 1           1896 1 - 6

Individuele uitslagen 1e ronde

          Ronde: 2
ma 06 nov De IJssel 1                - Fianchetto 1                  -
ma 06 nov Messemaker 1847 3          - Spijkenisse 3                 -
di 07 nov Shah Mata 1                - Erasmus 2                     -
wo 08 nov SO Rotterdam 2             - Dordrecht 2                   -

          Ronde: 3
ma 27 nov Erasmus 2                  - Messemaker 1847 3             -
di 28 nov Dordrecht 2                - Shah Mata 1                   -
do 30 nov Fianchetto 1               - SO Rotterdam 2                -
vr 01 dec Spijkenisse 3              - De IJssel 1                   -

          Ronde: 4
ma 08 jan De IJssel 1                - Erasmus 2                     -
ma 08 jan Messemaker 1847 3          - Dordrecht 2                   -
wo 10 jan SO Rotterdam 2             - Shah Mata 1                   -
do 11 jan Fianchetto 1               - Spijkenisse 3                 -

          Ronde: 5
ma 12 feb Erasmus 2                  - Fianchetto 1                  -
di 13 feb Dordrecht 2                - De IJssel 1                   -
di 13 feb Shah Mata 1                - Messemaker 1847 3             -
vr 16 feb Spijkenisse 3              - SO Rotterdam 2                -

          Ronde: 6
ma 12 mrt De IJssel 1                - Shah Mata 1                   -
wo 14 mrt SO Rotterdam 2             - Messemaker 1847 3             -
do 15 mrt Fianchetto 1               - Dordrecht 2                   -
vr 16 mrt Spijkenisse 3              - Erasmus 2                     -

          Ronde: 7
ma 09 apr Erasmus 2                  - SO Rotterdam 2                -
ma 09 apr Messemaker 1847 3          - De IJssel 1                   -
di 10 apr Dordrecht 2                - Spijkenisse 3                 -
di 10 apr Shah Mata 1                - Fianchetto 1                  -