Ga naar: H | 1A | 1B | 2A | 2B | 2C | 3A | 3B | 3C

RSB-competitie 2018/2019: Klasse 1A

   Klasse 1A             N Mp Bp 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
1. SO Rotterdam 1        0 0  0  x  .  .  .  .  .  .  *
2. SOF/DZP 1             0 0  0  .  x  .  .  .  .  *  .
3. Barendr/IJ'monde 1    0 0  0  .  .  x  .  .  *  .  .
4. Overschie 2           0 0  0  .  .  .  x  *  .  .  .
5. Dordrecht 3           0 0  0  .  .  .  *  x  .  .  .
6. Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1 0 0  0  .  .  *  .  .  x  .  .
7. HZP Schiedam 1        0 0  0  .  *  .  .  .  .  x  .
8. De IJssel 1           0 0  0  *  .  .  .  .  .  .  x

          Ronde: 1
ma 01 okt Barendr/IJ'monde 1         - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1         -
wo 03 okt SO Rotterdam 1             - De IJssel 1                   -
wo 03 okt SOF/DZP 1                  - HZP Schiedam 1                -
vr 05 okt Overschie 2                - Dordrecht 3                   -

          Ronde: 2
ma 29 okt HZP Schiedam 1             - Barendr/IJ'monde 1            -
ma 29 okt De IJssel 1                - Dordrecht 3                   -
di 30 okt Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1      - Overschie 2                   -
wo 31 okt SO Rotterdam 1             - SOF/DZP 1                     -

          Ronde: 3
ma 19 nov Barendr/IJ'monde 1         - SO Rotterdam 1                -
di 20 nov Dordrecht 3                - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1         -
wo 21 nov SOF/DZP 1                  - De IJssel 1                   -
vr 23 nov Overschie 2                - HZP Schiedam 1                -

          Ronde: 4
ma 07 jan HZP Schiedam 1             - Dordrecht 3                   -
ma 07 jan De IJssel 1                - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1         -
wo 09 jan SO Rotterdam 1             - Overschie 2                   -
wo 09 jan SOF/DZP 1                  - Barendr/IJ'monde 1            -

          Ronde: 5
ma 11 feb Barendr/IJ'monde 1         - De IJssel 1                   -
di 12 feb Dordrecht 3                - SO Rotterdam 1                -
di 12 feb Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1      - HZP Schiedam 1                -
vr 15 feb Overschie 2                - SOF/DZP 1                     -

          Ronde: 6
ma 11 mrt Barendr/IJ'monde 1         - Overschie 2                   -
ma 11 mrt De IJssel 1                - HZP Schiedam 1                -
wo 13 mrt SO Rotterdam 1             - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1         -
wo 13 mrt SOF/DZP 1                  - Dordrecht 3                   -

          Ronde: 7
ma 01 apr HZP Schiedam 1             - SO Rotterdam 1                -
di 02 apr Dordrecht 3                - Barendr/IJ'monde 1            -
di 02 apr Nieuwerkerk a/d IJ. 1      - SOF/DZP 1                     -
vr 05 apr Overschie 2                - De IJssel 1                   -