Ga naar: 1A | 1B | 2A | 2B | 2C

Individuele uitslagen Divisie 2C

Ronde 1
   Messemaker 1847 V1      1363 - De IJssel V3          1336 2 - 1
1. Jasper van Wijhe        1415 - Frans Dubois          1376   - 
2. Kees van Wensveen       1350 - Aad van der Meer      1454 1  - 0
3. Adrie Oosterhof         1324 - Ton van Smirren       1179 1  - 0
4. John Kuhles                  - Peter Morgenrood           0  - 1

   RSR Ivoren Toren V3     870  - Moerkapelle V1        1295 0  - 4
1. Qian Huang              1327 - Dirk Molenaar         1532 0  - 1
2. Joaquin Aarts           1206 - Arie Ymker            1257 0  - 1
3. Jungbin Lee             486  - Rik Wortman           1247 0  - 1
4. Jungmin Lee             463  - Henk Doornhein        1144 0  - 1

   Spijkenisse V3          1436 - RSR Ivoren Toren V2   1274 1  - 3
1. Simon van der Beek      1539 - Leonardo Ayala        1522   - 
2. Jerry Sandifort         1439 - Derek Zuurmond        1457   - 
3. Rienk Pluim             1348 - Lucas Zuurmond        1199 0  - 1
4. Steef Peek              1418 - Bent Blokland         919  0  - 1

   Dordrecht V3            1426 - Charlois Europoort V3 1490 0  - 4
1. Hans Boersma            1480 - Pearl Uyttenhove      1525 0  - 1
2. Rien Mulder             1355 - Marcel Dirks          1760 0  - 1
3. Edward de Vries              - Ed Lorwa              1247 0  - 1
4. Johann Hauser           1443 - Ruud Kok              1427 0  - 1

Ronde 2
Moerkapelle V1 1378 - Dordrecht V3 1462 4 - 0 1. Hans Geerling 1588 - Hans Boersma 1480 1 - 0 2. Dirk Molenaar 1532 - Edward de Vries 1 - 0 3. Rik Wortman 1247 - Johann Hauser 1443 1 - 0 4. Henk Doornhein 1144 - Lennart Poort 1 - 0 RSR Ivoren Toren V2 1274 - RSR Ivoren Toren V3 932 3 - 1. Leonardo Ayala 1522 - Angelo Ayala 1454 - 2. Derek Zuurmond 1457 - Qian Huang 1327 1 - 0 3. Lucas Zuurmond 1199 - Jungbin Lee 486 1 - 0 4. Bent Blokland 919 - Jungmin Lee 463 1 - 0 De IJssel V3 1318 - Spijkenisse V3 1436 1 - 2 1. Frans Dubois 1376 - Simon van der Beek 1539 0 - 1 2. Teus Boere 1399 - Jerry Sandifort 1439 - 3. Ton van Smirren 1179 - Rienk Pluim 1348 0 - 1 4. Peter Morgenrood - Steef Peek 1418 1 - 0 Charlois Europoort V3 1309 - Messemaker 1847 V1 1406 - 3 1. Pearl Uyttenhove 1525 - Hans van Offeren 1452 - 2. Marjolein Osinga-Reiber 1399 - Jasper van Wijhe 1415 0 - 1 3. Ed Lorwa 1247 - Kees van Wensveen 1350 0 - 1 4. Martin in 't Hout 1064 - John Kuhles 0 - 1