Ga naar: H | 1A | 1B | 2A | 2B | 2C | 3A | 3B | 3C

Individuele uitslagen Hoofdklasse

Ronde 1
   Dordrecht 1             2037 - Erasmus 1               1919 4˝ - 3˝
1. Lennard den Boer        2105 - Frank van Zutphen       2023 ˝  - ˝
2. Mark Timmermans         2387 - Pieter Sturm            1937 ˝  - ˝
3. Rik de Wilde            2150 - Olivier Vrolijk         2009 1  - 0
4. Jacques Hennekes        1998 - Leo Verhoeven           1916 1  - 0
5. Joop de Jong            1988 - Alek Dabrowski          1906 ˝  - ˝
6. Piet Pluymert           1982 - Marvin Dekker           1906 ˝  - ˝
7. Iwahn Apon              1915 - Henk de Kleijnen        1790 ˝  - ˝
8. Cor Oliemans            1774 - Leo de Jager            1867 0  - 1

   Sliedrecht 1            1789 - Messemaker 1847 1       1964 3  - 5
1. Peter van den Bergh     2108 - Peter Ypma              2313 ˝  - ˝
2. Tobias Dekker           2008 - Erik Hennink            2151 0  - 1
3. Joost Stoker            1750 - Arjan van der Leij      2009 0  - 1
4. Pieter Pons             1802 - Leen de Jong            2002 ˝  - ˝
5. Willem Kuiper           1783 - Frans Bottenberg        1923 ˝  - ˝
6. Martijn Stoker          1631 - Wouter Schonwetter      1863 ˝  - ˝
7. Jurgen de Haan          1598 - Frank Michielen         1763 ˝  - ˝
8. Jan Sulman              1630 - Bert Vlot               1691 ˝  - ˝

   Spijkenisse 1           1919 - Moerkapelle 1           1832 3  - 5
1. Maurits van der Linde   2209 - Gerard van Ommeren      2024 ˝  - ˝
2. Wilmar Meijer           2022 - Wouter Vroegindeweij    1884 0  - 1
3. Fabian van Buuren       1985 - Hugo van Elteren        1948 ˝  - ˝
4. Bart de Glopper         1893 - Maarten Vroegindeweij   1891 ˝  - ˝
5. Nick Groeneweg          1900 - Arno Luinenburg         1848 0  - 1
6. Rob Kalkman             1857 - Marcel de Haan          1777 ˝  - ˝
7. Steyn de Lange          1799 - Ron Droog               1717 0  - 1
8. Djad Maes               1684 - Martijn Vroegindeweij   1564 1  - 0

   RSR Ivoren Toren 1      1915 - Shah Mata 1             1907 5  - 3
1. Paul Tromp              1999 - David van der Mast      1923 1  - 0
2. Paul Batenburg          1974 - René de Lange           1940 1  - 0
3. Michael Fung            1941 - Bram Steijn             1972 ˝  - ˝
4. Dick Straathof          1911 - John Onderdelinden      1883 ˝  - ˝
5. Herman Keetbaas         1880 - Paul de Freytas         1938 1  - 0
6. Wil Sparreboom          1856 - David Mesman            1905 0  - 1
7. Bahman Radfar                - Theo van der Sluis      1919 0  - 1
8. Mark Beijen             1843 - Dik van der Pluijm      1779 1  - 0

   Charlois Europoort 1    1992 - Krimpen a/d IJssel 1    1951 4  - 4
1. Julian van Overdam      2367 - Harold van Dijk         2233 1  - 0
2. Gijsbert Kamerman       2029 - Peter Glissenaar        2104 ˝  - ˝
3. Jesus Canedo jr.        1956 - Floris Doolaard         1898 0  - 1
4. Cor de Wit              2027 - Joop Huijzer            1960 ˝  - ˝
5. Eduard Smits            1883 - Hans van Nieuwenhuizen  1890 ˝  - ˝
6. Angelique Osinga        1961 - Hans Ranft              1870 0  - 1
7. Piet Verheij            1805 - Michel van Cappellen    1837 ˝  - ˝
8. André van der Graaf     1904 - Kees Greevenbosch       1813 1  - 0


Ronde 2
   Erasmus 1               1923 - RSR Ivoren Toren 1      1901 3˝ - 4˝
1. Peter Torczynski        1933 - Paul Tromp              1999 0  - 1
2. Frank van Zutphen       2023 - Paul Batenburg          1974 ˝  - ˝
3. Leo Verhoeven           1916 - Michael Fung            1941 0  - 1
4. Olivier Vrolijk         2009 - Dick Straathof          1911 1  - 0
5. Pieter Sturm            1937 - Herman Keetbaas         1880 0  - 1
6. Marvin Dekker           1906 - Wil Sparreboom          1856 1  - 0
7. Leo de Jager            1867 - Maarten van Doorn       1805 1  - 0
8. Henk de Kleijnen        1790 - Mark Beijen             1843 0  - 1

   Messemaker 1847 1       1970 - Dordrecht 1             2040 2˝ - 5˝
1. Peter Ypma              2313 - Rik de Wilde            2150 ˝  - ˝
2. Erik Hennink            2151 - Mark Timmermans         2387 ˝  - ˝
3. Arjan van der Leij      2009 - Jacques Hennekes        1998 1  - 0
4. Leen de Jong            2002 - Piet Pluymert           1982 0  - 1
5. Frans Bottenberg        1923 - Lennard den Boer        2105 0  - 1
6. Wouter Schonwetter      1863 - Joop de Jong            1988 0  - 1
7. Frank Michielen         1763 - Roland van Keeken       1936 0  - 1
8. Kees Vermijn            1733 - Cor Oliemans            1774 ˝  - ˝

   Krimpen a/d IJssel 1    1918 - Sliedrecht 1            1821 4  - 4
1. Wiggert Pols            2145 - Jurgen de Haan          1598 1  - 0
2. Diederick Casteleijn    2023 - Peter van den Bergh     2108 0  - 1
3. Floris Doolaard         1898 - Tobias Dekker           2008 0  - 1
4. Frits van Duin          1867 - Kees Wessels            1888 0  - 1
5. Hans Ranft              1870 - Joost Stoker            1750 1  - 0
6. Hans van Nieuwenhuizen  1890 - Pieter Pons             1802 0  - 1
7. Bert ten Wolde          1812 - Martijn Stoker          1631 1  - 0
8. Michel van Cappellen    1837 - Willem Kuiper           1783 1  - 0

   Shah Mata 1             1919 - Spijkenisse 1           2010 2˝ - 5˝
1. David Mesman            1905 - Maurits van der Linde   2209 ˝  - ˝
2. Paul de Freytas         1938 - Erik Both               2184 0  - 1
3. Bram Steijn             1972 - Desiree Hamelink        2128 0  - 1
4. René de Lange           1940 - Wilmar Meijer           2022 1  - 0
5. David van der Mast      1923 - Fabian van Buuren       1985 ˝  - ˝
6. John la Gordt Dillie    1871 - Rob Kalkman             1857 ˝  - ˝
7. John Onderdelinden      1883 - Nick Groeneweg          1900 0  - 1
8. Theo van der Sluis      1919 - Steyn de Lange          1799 0  - 1

   Moerkapelle 1           1898 - Charlois Europoort 1    1955 4  - 4
1. Hugo van Elteren        1948 - Michel de Wit           2166 0  - 1
2. Wouter Vroegindeweij    1884 - Cor de Wit              2027 1  - 0
3. Gerard van Ommeren      2024 - Albert Kamman           1887 ˝  - ˝
4. Andre Nieuwlaat         1868 - Eduard Smits            1883 ˝  - ˝
5. Maarten Vroegindeweij   1891 - Marcel den Bleker       2011 0  - 1
6. Jesse van Elteren       1941 - Jesus Canedo jr.        1956 0  - 1
7. Arno Luinenburg         1848 - Piet Verheij            1805 1  - 0
8. Marcel de Haan          1777 - Viktor van de Wetering  1908 1  - 0


Ronde 3
   Dordrecht 1             2040 - Krimpen a/d IJssel 1    1936 5  - 3
1. Mark Timmermans         2387 - Floris Doolaard         1898 1  - 0
2. Rik de Wilde            2150 - Diederick Casteleijn    2023 ˝  - ˝
3. Lennard den Boer        2105 - Wiggert Pols            2145 0  - 1
4. Joop de Jong            1988 - Arne Pols               2017 0  - 1
5. Piet Pluymert           1982 - Hans van Nieuwenhuizen  1890 1  - 0
6. Roland van Keeken       1936 - Bert ten Wolde          1812 1  - 0
7. Jacques Hennekes        1998 - Hans Ranft              1870 1  - 0
8. Cor Oliemans            1774 - Michel van Cappellen    1837 ˝  - ˝

   Spijkenisse 1           1946 - Erasmus 1               1894 5˝ - 2˝
1. Erik Both               2184 - Frank van Zutphen       2023 1  - 0
2. Daniel Zevenhuizen      2135 - Alek Dabrowski          1906 1  - 0
3. Fabian van Buuren       1985 - Cander Flanders         1837 1  - 0
4. Wilmar Meijer           2022 - Murdoch Mac Lean        1758 ˝  - ˝
5. Djad Maes               1684 - Pieter Sturm            1937 0  - 1
6. Rob Kalkman             1857 - Leo de Jager            1867 0  - 1
7. Nick Groeneweg          1900 - Leo Verhoeven           1916 1  - 0
8. Steyn de Lange          1799 - Marvin Dekker           1906 1  - 0

   Moerkapelle 1           1867 - Shah Mata 1             1919 3˝ - 4˝
1. Gerard van Ommeren      2024 - David van der Mast      1923 ˝  - ˝
2. Hugo van Elteren        1948 - René de Lange           1940 ˝  - ˝
3. Wouter Vroegindeweij    1884 - Bram Steijn             1972 1  - 0
4. Maarten Vroegindeweij   1891 - Paul de Freytas         1938 ˝  - ˝
5. Christiaan Noorland     1693 - Theo van der Sluis      1919 ˝  - ˝
6. Arno Luinenburg         1848 - John Onderdelinden      1883 0  - 1
7. Marcel de Haan          1777 - David Mesman            1905 0  - 1
8. Andre Nieuwlaat         1868 - John la Gordt Dillie    1871 ˝  - ˝

   RSR Ivoren Toren 1      1894 - Messemaker 1847 1       1914 5  - 3
1. Michael Fung            1941 - Arjan van der Leij      2009 ˝  - ˝
2. Maarten van Doorn       1805 - Leen de Jong            2002 ˝  - ˝
3. Herman Keetbaas         1880 - Peter Ypma              2313 0  - 1
4. Paul Batenburg          1974 - Wouter Schonwetter      1863 1  - 0
5. Paul Tromp              1999 - Frans Bottenberg        1923 0  - 1
6. Mark Beijen             1843 - Frank Michielen         1763 1  - 0
7. Bob Hoos                1853 - Bert Vlot               1691 1  - 0
8. Wil Sparreboom          1856 - Diko Kalkdijk           1750 1  - 0

   Charlois Europoort 1    2021 - Sliedrecht 1            1821 4  - 4
1. Julian van Overdam      2367 - Peter van den Bergh     2108 ˝  - ˝
2. Hans Uitenbroek         2025 - Kees Wessels            1888 ˝  - ˝
3. Cor de Wit              2027 - Tobias Dekker           2008 0  - 1
4. Marcel den Bleker       2011 - Pieter Pons             1802 0  - 1
5. Michel de Wit           2166 - Willem Kuiper           1783 1  - 0
6. Eduard Smits            1883 - Jurgen de Haan          1598 1  - 0
7. Albert Kamman           1887 - Joost Stoker            1750 1  - 0
8. Piet Verheij            1805 - Martijn Stoker          1631 0  - 1


Ronde 4
   Erasmus 1               1901 - Moerkapelle 1           1898 5˝ - 2˝
1. Henk Ochtman            2073 - Wouter Vroegindeweij    1884 ˝  - ˝
2. Pieter Sturm            1937 - Hugo van Elteren        1948 1  - 0
3. Davin Mostert           1815 - Gerard van Ommeren      2024 ˝  - ˝
4. Marvin Dekker           1906 - Jesse van Elteren       1941 ˝  - ˝
5. Leo de Jager            1867 - Maarten Vroegindeweij   1891 ˝  - ˝
6. Alek Dabrowski          1906 - Andre Nieuwlaat         1868 1  - 0
7. Henk de Kleijnen        1790 - Marcel de Haan          1777 1  - 0
8. Leo Verhoeven           1916 - Arno Luinenburg         1848 ˝  - ˝

   Messemaker 1847 1       1892 - Spijkenisse 1           2041 4  - 4
1. Erik Hennink            2151 - Maurits van der Linde   2209 0  - 1
2. Leen de Jong            2002 - Erik Both               2184 1  - 0
3. Arjan van der Leij      2009 - Desiree Hamelink        2128 ˝  - ˝
4. Wouter Schonwetter      1863 - Wilmar Meijer           2022 1  - 0
5. Frans Bottenberg        1923 - Fabian van Buuren       1985 0  - 1
6. Frank Michielen         1763 - Rob Kalkman             1857 ˝  - ˝
7. Kees Vermijn            1733 - Nick Groeneweg          1900 0  - 1
8. Bert Vlot               1691 - NO                           1  - 0  Regl.

   Krimpen a/d IJssel 1    1964 - RSR Ivoren Toren 1      1911 4˝ - 3˝
1. Wiggert Pols            2145 - Paul Tromp              1999 0  - 1
2. Harold van Dijk         2233 - Bahman Radfar                1  - 0
3. Floris Doolaard         1898 - Michael Fung            1941 0  - 1
4. Diederick Casteleijn    2023 - Paul Batenburg          1974 1  - 0
5. Hans Ranft              1870 - Dick Straathof          1911 ˝  - ˝
6. Hans van Nieuwenhuizen  1890 - Wil Sparreboom          1856 ˝  - ˝
7. Bert ten Wolde          1812 - Bob Hoos                1853 1  - 0
8. Michel van Cappellen    1837 - Mark Beijen             1843 ˝  - ˝

   Shah Mata 1             1904 - Charlois Europoort 1    2013 2˝ - 5˝
1. Cees van Oosterom       1822 - Julian van Overdam      2367 0  - 1
2. John la Gordt Dillie    1871 - Eduard Smits            1883 0  - 1
3. Bram Steijn             1972 - Gijsbert Kamerman       2029 ˝  - ˝
4. David van der Mast      1923 - Hans Uitenbroek         2025 ˝  - ˝
5. Paul de Freytas         1938 - Cor de Wit              2027 0  - 1
6. Theo van der Sluis      1919 - Jesus Canedo jr.        1956 0  - 1
7. David Mesman            1905 - Marcel den Bleker       2011 ˝  - ˝
8. John Onderdelinden      1883 - Piet Verheij            1805 1  - 0

   Sliedrecht 1            1821 - Dordrecht 1             1991 1˝ - 6˝
1. Martijn Stoker          1631 - Joop de Jong            1988 ˝  - ˝
2. Peter van den Bergh     2108 - Piet Pluymert           1982 ˝  - ˝
3. Tobias Dekker           2008 - Lennard den Boer        2105 0  - 1
4. Floris Verweij          1888 - Rik de Wilde            2150 0  - 1
5. Pieter Pons             1802 - Roland van Keeken       1936 0  - 1
6. Willem Kuiper           1783 - Jacques Hennekes        1998 0  - 1
7. Jurgen de Haan          1598 - Iwahn Apon              1915 0  - 1
8. Joost Stoker            1750 - Adri Timmermans         1857 ˝  - ˝