Ga naar: H | 1A | 1B | 2A | 2B | 2C | 3A | 3B | 3C

Individuele uitslagen Hoofdklasse

Ronde 1
   Dordrecht 1             2037 - Erasmus 1               1919 4˝ - 3˝
1. Lennard den Boer        2105 - Frank van Zutphen       2023 ˝  - ˝
2. Mark Timmermans         2387 - Pieter Sturm            1937 ˝  - ˝
3. Rik de Wilde            2150 - Olivier Vrolijk         2009 1  - 0
4. Jacques Hennekes        1998 - Leo Verhoeven           1916 1  - 0
5. Joop de Jong            1988 - Alek Dabrowski          1906 ˝  - ˝
6. Piet Pluymert           1982 - Marvin Dekker           1906 ˝  - ˝
7. Iwahn Apon              1915 - Henk de Kleijnen        1790 ˝  - ˝
8. Cor Oliemans            1774 - Leo de Jager            1867 0  - 1

   Sliedrecht 1            1789 - Messemaker 1847 1       1964 3  - 5
1. Peter van den Bergh     2108 - Peter Ypma              2313 ˝  - ˝
2. Tobias Dekker           2008 - Erik Hennink            2151 0  - 1
3. Joost Stoker            1750 - Arjan van der Leij      2009 0  - 1
4. Pieter Pons             1802 - Leen de Jong            2002 ˝  - ˝
5. Willem Kuiper           1783 - Frans Bottenberg        1923 ˝  - ˝
6. Martijn Stoker          1631 - Wouter Schonwetter      1863 ˝  - ˝
7. Jurgen de Haan          1598 - Frank Michielen         1763 ˝  - ˝
8. Jan Sulman              1630 - Bert Vlot               1691 ˝  - ˝

   Spijkenisse 1           1919 - Moerkapelle 1           1832 3  - 5
1. Maurits van der Linde   2209 - Gerard van Ommeren      2024 ˝  - ˝
2. Wilmar Meijer           2022 - Wouter Vroegindeweij    1884 0  - 1
3. Fabian van Buuren       1985 - Hugo van Elteren        1948 ˝  - ˝
4. Bart de Glopper         1893 - Maarten Vroegindeweij   1891 ˝  - ˝
5. Nick Groeneweg          1900 - Arno Luinenburg         1848 0  - 1
6. Rob Kalkman             1857 - Marcel de Haan          1777 ˝  - ˝
7. Steyn de Lange          1799 - Ron Droog               1717 0  - 1
8. Djad Maes               1684 - Martijn Vroegindeweij   1564 1  - 0

   RSR Ivoren Toren 1      1915 - Shah Mata 1             1907 5  - 3
1. Paul Tromp              1999 - David van der Mast      1923 1  - 0
2. Paul Batenburg          1974 - René de Lange           1940 1  - 0
3. Michael Fung            1941 - Bram Steijn             1972 ˝  - ˝
4. Dick Straathof          1911 - John Onderdelinden      1883 ˝  - ˝
5. Herman Keetbaas         1880 - Paul de Freytas         1938 1  - 0
6. Wil Sparreboom          1856 - David Mesman            1905 0  - 1
7. Bahman Radfar                - Theo van der Sluis      1919 0  - 1
8. Mark Beijen             1843 - Dik van der Pluijm      1779 1  - 0

   Charlois Europoort 1    1992 - Krimpen a/d IJssel 1    1951 4  - 4
1. Julian van Overdam      2367 - Harold van Dijk         2233 1  - 0
2. Gijsbert Kamerman       2029 - Peter Glissenaar        2104 ˝  - ˝
3. Jesus Canedo jr.        1956 - Floris Doolaard         1898 0  - 1
4. Cor de Wit              2027 - Joop Huijzer            1960 ˝  - ˝
5. Eduard Smits            1883 - Hans van Nieuwenhuizen  1890 ˝  - ˝
6. Angelique Osinga        1961 - Hans Ranft              1870 0  - 1
7. Piet Verheij            1805 - Michel van Cappellen    1837 ˝  - ˝
8. André van der Graaf     1904 - Kees Greevenbosch       1813 1  - 0


Ronde 2
   Erasmus 1               1923 - RSR Ivoren Toren 1      1901 3˝ - 4˝
1. Peter Torczynski        1933 - Paul Tromp              1999 0  - 1
2. Frank van Zutphen       2023 - Paul Batenburg          1974 ˝  - ˝
3. Leo Verhoeven           1916 - Michael Fung            1941 0  - 1
4. Olivier Vrolijk         2009 - Dick Straathof          1911 1  - 0
5. Pieter Sturm            1937 - Herman Keetbaas         1880 0  - 1
6. Marvin Dekker           1906 - Wil Sparreboom          1856 1  - 0
7. Leo de Jager            1867 - Maarten van Doorn       1805 1  - 0
8. Henk de Kleijnen        1790 - Mark Beijen             1843 0  - 1

   Messemaker 1847 1       1970 - Dordrecht 1             2040 2˝ - 5˝
1. Peter Ypma              2313 - Rik de Wilde            2150 ˝  - ˝
2. Erik Hennink            2151 - Mark Timmermans         2387 ˝  - ˝
3. Arjan van der Leij      2009 - Jacques Hennekes        1998 1  - 0
4. Leen de Jong            2002 - Piet Pluymert           1982 0  - 1
5. Frans Bottenberg        1923 - Lennard den Boer        2105 0  - 1
6. Wouter Schonwetter      1863 - Joop de Jong            1988 0  - 1
7. Frank Michielen         1763 - Roland van Keeken       1936 0  - 1
8. Kees Vermijn            1733 - Cor Oliemans            1774 ˝  - ˝

   Krimpen a/d IJssel 1    1918 - Sliedrecht 1            1821 4  - 4
1. Wiggert Pols            2145 - Jurgen de Haan          1598 1  - 0
2. Diederick Casteleijn    2023 - Peter van den Bergh     2108 0  - 1
3. Floris Doolaard         1898 - Tobias Dekker           2008 0  - 1
4. Frits van Duin          1867 - Kees Wessels            1888 0  - 1
5. Hans Ranft              1870 - Joost Stoker            1750 1  - 0
6. Hans van Nieuwenhuizen  1890 - Pieter Pons             1802 0  - 1
7. Bert ten Wolde          1812 - Martijn Stoker          1631 1  - 0
8. Michel van Cappellen    1837 - Willem Kuiper           1783 1  - 0

   Shah Mata 1             1919 - Spijkenisse 1           2010 2˝ - 5˝
1. David Mesman            1905 - Maurits van der Linde   2209 ˝  - ˝
2. Paul de Freytas         1938 - Erik Both               2184 0  - 1
3. Bram Steijn             1972 - Desiree Hamelink        2128 0  - 1
4. René de Lange           1940 - Wilmar Meijer           2022 1  - 0
5. David van der Mast      1923 - Fabian van Buuren       1985 ˝  - ˝
6. John la Gordt Dillie    1871 - Rob Kalkman             1857 ˝  - ˝
7. John Onderdelinden      1883 - Nick Groeneweg          1900 0  - 1
8. Theo van der Sluis      1919 - Steyn de Lange          1799 0  - 1

   Moerkapelle 1           1898 - Charlois Europoort 1    1955 4  - 4
1. Hugo van Elteren        1948 - Michel de Wit           2166 0  - 1
2. Wouter Vroegindeweij    1884 - Cor de Wit              2027 1  - 0
3. Gerard van Ommeren      2024 - Albert Kamman           1887 ˝  - ˝
4. Andre Nieuwlaat         1868 - Eduard Smits            1883 ˝  - ˝
5. Maarten Vroegindeweij   1891 - Marcel den Bleker       2011 0  - 1
6. Jesse van Elteren       1941 - Jesus Canedo jr.        1956 0  - 1
7. Arno Luinenburg         1848 - Piet Verheij            1805 1  - 0
8. Marcel de Haan          1777 - Viktor van de Wetering  1908 1  - 0


Ronde 3
   Dordrecht 1             2040 - Krimpen a/d IJssel 1    1936 5  - 3
1. Mark Timmermans         2387 - Floris Doolaard         1898 1  - 0
2. Rik de Wilde            2150 - Diederick Casteleijn    2023 ˝  - ˝
3. Lennard den Boer        2105 - Wiggert Pols            2145 0  - 1
4. Joop de Jong            1988 - Arne Pols               2017 0  - 1
5. Piet Pluymert           1982 - Hans van Nieuwenhuizen  1890 1  - 0
6. Roland van Keeken       1936 - Bert ten Wolde          1812 1  - 0
7. Jacques Hennekes        1998 - Hans Ranft              1870 1  - 0
8. Cor Oliemans            1774 - Michel van Cappellen    1837 ˝  - ˝

   Spijkenisse 1           1946 - Erasmus 1               1894 5˝ - 2˝
1. Erik Both               2184 - Frank van Zutphen       2023 1  - 0
2. Daniel Zevenhuizen      2135 - Alek Dabrowski          1906 1  - 0
3. Fabian van Buuren       1985 - Cander Flanders         1837 1  - 0
4. Wilmar Meijer           2022 - Murdoch Mac Lean        1758 ˝  - ˝
5. Djad Maes               1684 - Pieter Sturm            1937 0  - 1
6. Rob Kalkman             1857 - Leo de Jager            1867 0  - 1
7. Nick Groeneweg          1900 - Leo Verhoeven           1916 1  - 0
8. Steyn de Lange          1799 - Marvin Dekker           1906 1  - 0

   Moerkapelle 1           1867 - Shah Mata 1             1919 3˝ - 4˝
1. Gerard van Ommeren      2024 - David van der Mast      1923 ˝  - ˝
2. Hugo van Elteren        1948 - René de Lange           1940 ˝  - ˝
3. Wouter Vroegindeweij    1884 - Bram Steijn             1972 1  - 0
4. Maarten Vroegindeweij   1891 - Paul de Freytas         1938 ˝  - ˝
5. Christiaan Noorland     1693 - Theo van der Sluis      1919 ˝  - ˝
6. Arno Luinenburg         1848 - John Onderdelinden      1883 0  - 1
7. Marcel de Haan          1777 - David Mesman            1905 0  - 1
8. Andre Nieuwlaat         1868 - John la Gordt Dillie    1871 ˝  - ˝

   RSR Ivoren Toren 1      1894 - Messemaker 1847 1       1914 5  - 3
1. Michael Fung            1941 - Arjan van der Leij      2009 ˝  - ˝
2. Maarten van Doorn       1805 - Leen de Jong            2002 ˝  - ˝
3. Herman Keetbaas         1880 - Peter Ypma              2313 0  - 1
4. Paul Batenburg          1974 - Wouter Schonwetter      1863 1  - 0
5. Paul Tromp              1999 - Frans Bottenberg        1923 0  - 1
6. Mark Beijen             1843 - Frank Michielen         1763 1  - 0
7. Bob Hoos                1853 - Bert Vlot               1691 1  - 0
8. Wil Sparreboom          1856 - Diko Kalkdijk           1750 1  - 0

   Charlois Europoort 1    2021 - Sliedrecht 1            1821 4  - 4
1. Julian van Overdam      2367 - Peter van den Bergh     2108 ˝  - ˝
2. Hans Uitenbroek         2025 - Kees Wessels            1888 ˝  - ˝
3. Cor de Wit              2027 - Tobias Dekker           2008 0  - 1
4. Marcel den Bleker       2011 - Pieter Pons             1802 0  - 1
5. Michel de Wit           2166 - Willem Kuiper           1783 1  - 0
6. Eduard Smits            1883 - Jurgen de Haan          1598 1  - 0
7. Albert Kamman           1887 - Joost Stoker            1750 1  - 0
8. Piet Verheij            1805 - Martijn Stoker          1631 0  - 1


Ronde 4
   Erasmus 1               1901 - Moerkapelle 1           1898 5˝ - 2˝
1. Henk Ochtman            2073 - Wouter Vroegindeweij    1884 ˝  - ˝
2. Pieter Sturm            1937 - Hugo van Elteren        1948 1  - 0
3. Davin Mostert           1815 - Gerard van Ommeren      2024 ˝  - ˝
4. Marvin Dekker           1906 - Jesse van Elteren       1941 ˝  - ˝
5. Leo de Jager            1867 - Maarten Vroegindeweij   1891 ˝  - ˝
6. Alek Dabrowski          1906 - Andre Nieuwlaat         1868 1  - 0
7. Henk de Kleijnen        1790 - Marcel de Haan          1777 1  - 0
8. Leo Verhoeven           1916 - Arno Luinenburg         1848 ˝  - ˝

   Messemaker 1847 1       1892 - Spijkenisse 1           2041 4  - 4
1. Erik Hennink            2151 - Maurits van der Linde   2209 0  - 1
2. Leen de Jong            2002 - Erik Both               2184 1  - 0
3. Arjan van der Leij      2009 - Desiree Hamelink        2128 ˝  - ˝
4. Wouter Schonwetter      1863 - Wilmar Meijer           2022 1  - 0
5. Frans Bottenberg        1923 - Fabian van Buuren       1985 0  - 1
6. Frank Michielen         1763 - Rob Kalkman             1857 ˝  - ˝
7. Kees Vermijn            1733 - Nick Groeneweg          1900 0  - 1
8. Bert Vlot               1691 - NO                           1  - 0  Regl.

   Krimpen a/d IJssel 1    1964 - RSR Ivoren Toren 1      1911 4˝ - 3˝
1. Wiggert Pols            2145 - Paul Tromp              1999 0  - 1
2. Harold van Dijk         2233 - Bahman Radfar                1  - 0
3. Floris Doolaard         1898 - Michael Fung            1941 0  - 1
4. Diederick Casteleijn    2023 - Paul Batenburg          1974 1  - 0
5. Hans Ranft              1870 - Dick Straathof          1911 ˝  - ˝
6. Hans van Nieuwenhuizen  1890 - Wil Sparreboom          1856 ˝  - ˝
7. Bert ten Wolde          1812 - Bob Hoos                1853 1  - 0
8. Michel van Cappellen    1837 - Mark Beijen             1843 ˝  - ˝

   Shah Mata 1             1904 - Charlois Europoort 1    2013 2˝ - 5˝
1. Cees van Oosterom       1822 - Julian van Overdam      2367 0  - 1
2. John la Gordt Dillie    1871 - Eduard Smits            1883 0  - 1
3. Bram Steijn             1972 - Gijsbert Kamerman       2029 ˝  - ˝
4. David van der Mast      1923 - Hans Uitenbroek         2025 ˝  - ˝
5. Paul de Freytas         1938 - Cor de Wit              2027 0  - 1
6. Theo van der Sluis      1919 - Jesus Canedo jr.        1956 0  - 1
7. David Mesman            1905 - Marcel den Bleker       2011 ˝  - ˝
8. John Onderdelinden      1883 - Piet Verheij            1805 1  - 0

   Sliedrecht 1            1821 - Dordrecht 1             1991 1˝ - 6˝
1. Martijn Stoker          1631 - Joop de Jong            1988 ˝  - ˝
2. Peter van den Bergh     2108 - Piet Pluymert           1982 ˝  - ˝
3. Tobias Dekker           2008 - Lennard den Boer        2105 0  - 1
4. Floris Verweij          1888 - Rik de Wilde            2150 0  - 1
5. Pieter Pons             1802 - Roland van Keeken       1936 0  - 1
6. Willem Kuiper           1783 - Jacques Hennekes        1998 0  - 1
7. Jurgen de Haan          1598 - Iwahn Apon              1915 0  - 1
8. Joost Stoker            1750 - Adri Timmermans         1857 ˝  - ˝


Ronde 5
   Shah Mata 1             1919 - Erasmus 1               1948 7  - 1
1. René de Lange           1940 - Henk Ochtman            2073 0  - 1
2. Bram Steijn             1972 - Pieter Sturm            1937 1  - 0
3. David van der Mast      1923 - Olivier Vrolijk         2009 1  - 0
4. Theo van der Sluis      1919 - Frank van Zutphen       2023 1  - 0
5. Paul de Freytas         1938 - Alek Dabrowski          1906 1  - 0
6. John la Gordt Dillie    1871 - Marvin Dekker           1906 1  - 0
7. John Onderdelinden      1883 - Davin Mostert           1815 1  - 0
8. David Mesman            1905 - Leo Verhoeven           1916 1  - 0

   Spijkenisse 1           2001 - Krimpen a/d IJssel 1    1989 3˝ - 4˝
1. Daniel Zevenhuizen      2135 - Wiggert Pols            2145 1  - 0
2. Erik Both               2184 - Harold van Dijk         2233 0  - 1
3. Desiree Hamelink        2128 - Arne Pols               2017 ˝  - ˝
4. Wilmar Meijer           2022 - Diederick Casteleijn    2023 0  - 1
5. Fabian van Buuren       1985 - Floris Doolaard         1898 1  - 0
6. Rob Kalkman             1857 - Hans van Nieuwenhuizen  1890 0  - 1
7. Nick Groeneweg          1900 - Hans Ranft              1870 ˝  - ˝
8. Steyn de Lange          1799 - Michel van Cappellen    1837 ˝  - ˝

   Moerkapelle 1           1873 - Messemaker 1847 1       1921 3  - 5
1. Gerard van Ommeren      2024 - Erik Hennink            2151 0  - 1
2. Hugo van Elteren        1948 - Peter Ypma              2313 ˝  - ˝
3. Wouter Vroegindeweij    1884 - Frans Bottenberg        1923 ˝  - ˝
4. Jesse van Elteren       1941 - Leen de Jong            2002 0  - 1
5. Christiaan Noorland     1693 - Frank Michielen         1763 ˝  - ˝
6. Arno Luinenburg         1848 - Kees Vermijn            1733 1  - 0
7. Marcel de Haan          1777 - Ton Hortensius          1789 0  - 1
8. Andre Nieuwlaat         1868 - Bert Vlot               1691 ˝  - ˝

   RSR Ivoren Toren 1      1901 - Sliedrecht 1            1892 5  - 3
1. Maarten van Doorn       1805 - Peter van den Bergh     2108 1  - 0
2. Michael Fung            1941 - Robert van Rekom        2024 0  - 1
3. Paul Tromp              1999 - Niels Mijnster          2059 1  - 0
4. Paul Batenburg          1974 - Tobias Dekker           2008 0  - 1
5. Herman Keetbaas         1880 - Joost Stoker            1750 1  - 0
6. Mark Beijen             1843 - Jurgen de Haan          1598 0  - 1
7. Bob Hoos                1853 - Willem Kuiper           1783 1  - 0
8. Dick Straathof          1911 - Pieter Pons             1802 1  - 0

   Charlois Europoort 1    2141 - Dordrecht 1             2022 4˝ - 3˝
1. Roger Meng              2428 - Mark Timmermans         2387 1  - 0
2. Julian van Overdam      2367 - Lennard den Boer        2105 1  - 0
3. Robin Lecomte           2248 - Rik de Wilde            2150 ˝  - ˝
4. Kambiz Sekandar         2209 - Joop de Jong            1988 1  - 0
5. Jesus Canedo jr.        1956 - Roland van Keeken       1936 0  - 1
6. Marcel den Bleker       2011 - Piet Pluymert           1982 ˝  - ˝
7. Eduard Smits            1883 - Cor Oliemans            1774 0  - 1
8. Gijsbert Kamerman       2029 - Adri Timmermans         1857 ˝  - ˝


Ronde 6
   Erasmus 1               1936 - Charlois Europoort 1    2058 2  - 6
1. Henk Ochtman            2073 - Michel de Wit           2166 ˝  - ˝
2. Frank van Zutphen       2023 - Julian van Overdam      2367 0  - 1
3. Olivier Vrolijk         2009 - Cor de Wit              2027 0  - 1
4. Marvin Dekker           1906 - Hans Uitenbroek         2025 ˝  - ˝
5. Alek Dabrowski          1906 - Eduard Smits            1883 1  - 0
6. Leo de Jager            1867 - Gijsbert Kamerman       2029 0  - 1
7. Leo Verhoeven           1916 - Marcel den Bleker       2011 0  - 1
8. Henk de Kleijnen        1790 - Jesus Canedo jr.        1956 0  - 1

   Messemaker 1847 1       1948 - Shah Mata 1             1900 5˝ - 2˝
1. Peter Ypma              2313 - John la Gordt Dillie    1871 1  - 0
2. Erik Hennink            2151 - Cees van Oosterom       1822 1  - 0
3. Arjan van der Leij      2009 - David van der Mast      1923 ˝  - ˝
4. Leen de Jong            2002 - René de Lange           1940 1  - 0
5. Frans Bottenberg        1923 - Paul de Freytas         1938 1  - 0
6. Kees Vermijn            1733 - David Mesman            1905 0  - 1
7. Frank Michielen         1763 - Theo van der Sluis      1919 1  - 0
8. Bert Vlot               1691 - John Onderdelinden      1883 0  - 1

   Krimpen a/d IJssel 1    1947 - Moerkapelle 1           1850 5˝ - 2˝
1. Wiggert Pols            2145 - Wouter Vroegindeweij    1884 1  - 0
2. Diederick Casteleijn    2023 - Hugo van Elteren        1948 1  - 0
3. Floris Doolaard         1898 - Gerard van Ommeren      2024 0  - 1
4. Peter Glissenaar        2104 - Maarten Vroegindeweij   1891 1  - 0
5. Hans Ranft              1870 - Arno Luinenburg         1848 1  - 0
6. Bert ten Wolde          1812 - Martijn Vroegindeweij   1564 0  - 1
7. Hans van Nieuwenhuizen  1890 - Marcel de Haan          1777 1  - 0
8. Michel van Cappellen    1837 - Andre Nieuwlaat         1868 ˝  - ˝

   Dordrecht 1             2029 - RSR Ivoren Toren 1      1901 6˝ - 1˝
1. Lennard den Boer        2105 - Michael Fung            1941 1  - 0
2. Rik de Wilde            2150 - Paul Tromp              1999 1  - 0
3. Mark Timmermans         2387 - Maarten van Doorn       1805 1  - 0
4. Jacques Hennekes        1998 - Paul Batenburg          1974 1  - 0
5. Marcel Pluymert         1900 - Dick Straathof          1911 1  - 0
6. Cor Oliemans            1774 - Herman Keetbaas         1880 ˝  - ˝
7. Piet Pluymert           1982 - Mark Beijen             1843 0  - 1
8. Roland van Keeken       1936 - Wil Sparreboom          1856 1  - 0

   Sliedrecht 1            1821 - Spijkenisse 1           1944 3  - 5
1. Peter van den Bergh     2108 - Maurits van der Linde   2209 1  - 0
2. Floris Verweij          1888 - Erik Both               2184 0  - 1
3. Tobias Dekker           2008 - Fabian van Buuren       1985 1  - 0
4. Pieter Pons             1802 - Wilmar Meijer           2022 ˝  - ˝
5. Willem Kuiper           1783 - Richard Koopman         1711 ˝  - ˝
6. Joost Stoker            1750 - Rob Kalkman             1857 0  - 1
7. Martijn Stoker          1631 - Steven de Wilde         1785 0  - 1
8. Jurgen de Haan          1598 - Steyn de Lange          1799 0  - 1


Ronde 7
   Erasmus 1               1895 - Messemaker 1847 1       1964 4  - 4
1. Frank van Zutphen       2023 - Peter Ypma              2313 ˝  - ˝
2. Olivier Vrolijk         2009 - Erik Hennink            2151 ˝  - ˝
3. Cander Flanders         1837 - Arjan van der Leij      2009 0  - 1
4. Alek Dabrowski          1906 - Leen de Jong            2002 1  - 0
5. Leo de Jager            1867 - Frans Bottenberg        1923 0  - 1
6. Leo Verhoeven           1916 - Wouter Schonwetter      1863 ˝  - ˝
7. Davin Mostert           1815 - Frank Michielen         1763 1  - 0
8. Henk de Kleijnen        1790 - Bert Vlot               1691 ˝  - ˝

   Shah Mata 1             1919 - Krimpen a/d IJssel 1    1936 2˝ - 5˝
1. Paul de Freytas         1938 - Wiggert Pols            2145 ˝  - ˝
2. John la Gordt Dillie    1871 - Diederick Casteleijn    2023 0  - 1
3. René de Lange           1940 - Arne Pols               2017 0  - 1
4. David van der Mast      1923 - Floris Doolaard         1898 0  - 1
5. Bram Steijn             1972 - Hans Ranft              1870 1  - 0
6. David Mesman            1905 - Hans van Nieuwenhuizen  1890 0  - 1
7. John Onderdelinden      1883 - Bert ten Wolde          1812 1  - 0
8. Theo van der Sluis      1919 - Michel van Cappellen    1837 0  - 1

   Spijkenisse 1           2001 - Dordrecht 1             2040 4˝ - 3˝
1. Erik Both               2184 - Lennard den Boer        2105 1  - 0
2. Daniel Zevenhuizen      2135 - Rik de Wilde            2150 1  - 0
3. Desiree Hamelink        2128 - Mark Timmermans         2387 0  - 1
4. Wilmar Meijer           2022 - Jacques Hennekes        1998 1  - 0
5. Fabian van Buuren       1985 - Joop de Jong            1988 1  - 0
6. Rob Kalkman             1857 - Cor Oliemans            1774 ˝  - ˝
7. Nick Groeneweg          1900 - Piet Pluymert           1982 0  - 1
8. Steyn de Lange          1799 - Roland van Keeken       1936 0  - 1

   Moerkapelle 1           1898 - Sliedrecht 1            1821 3˝ - 4˝
1. Wouter Vroegindeweij    1884 - Tobias Dekker           2008 ˝  - ˝
2. Gerard van Ommeren      2024 - Kees Wessels            1888 ˝  - ˝
3. Hugo van Elteren        1948 - Peter van den Bergh     2108 ˝  - ˝
4. Maarten Vroegindeweij   1891 - Willem Kuiper           1783 ˝  - ˝
5. Jesse van Elteren       1941 - Pieter Pons             1802 0  - 1
6. Andre Nieuwlaat         1868 - Joost Stoker            1750 ˝  - ˝
7. Marcel de Haan          1777 - Martijn Stoker          1631 ˝  - ˝
8. Arno Luinenburg         1848 - Jurgen de Haan          1598 ˝  - ˝

   Charlois Europoort 1    1966 - RSR Ivoren Toren 1      1908 6˝ - 1˝
1. Lendert van den Ouden   2048 - Herman Keetbaas         1880 1  - 0
2. Gijsbert Kamerman       2029 - Paul Batenburg          1974 0  - 1
3. Cor de Wit              2027 - NO                           1  - 0  Regl.
4. Hans Uitenbroek         2025 - Michael Fung            1941 ˝  - ˝
5. Jesus Canedo jr.        1956 - Paul Tromp              1999 1  - 0
6. Eduard Smits            1883 - Maarten van Doorn       1805 1  - 0
7. Angelique Osinga        1961 - Mark Beijen             1843 1  - 0
8. Zhi Yang Fan            1796 - Dick Straathof          1911 1  - 0


Ronde 8
   Messemaker 1847 1       1892 - Charlois Europoort 1    2028 5  - 3
1. Wouter Schonwetter      1863 - Julian van Overdam      2367 0  - 1
2. Bert Vlot               1691 - Michel de Wit           2166 0  - 1
3. Kees Vermijn            1733 - Cor de Wit              2027 0  - 1
4. Arjan van der Leij      2009 - Jesus Canedo jr.        1956 1  - 0
5. Erik Hennink            2151 - Oliver de Hert          1889 1  - 0
6. Frans Bottenberg        1923 - Eduard Smits            1883 1  - 0
7. Leen de Jong            2002 - Gijsbert Kamerman       2029 1  - 0
8. Frank Michielen         1763 - André van der Graaf     1904 1  - 0

   Krimpen a/d IJssel 1    1947 - Erasmus 1               1919 4˝ - 3˝
1. Wiggert Pols            2145 - Olivier Vrolijk         2009 1  - 0
2. Diederick Casteleijn    2023 - Cander Flanders         1837 1  - 0
3. Floris Doolaard         1898 - Frank van Zutphen       2023 ˝  - ˝
4. Peter Glissenaar        2104 - Alek Dabrowski          1906 ˝  - ˝
5. Hans Ranft              1870 - Marvin Dekker           1906 ˝  - ˝
6. Hans van Nieuwenhuizen  1890 - Leo Verhoeven           1916 1  - 0
7. Bert ten Wolde          1812 - Paul Wilhelm            1908 0  - 1
8. Michel van Cappellen    1837 - Arno van Houten         1848 0  - 1

   Dordrecht 1             2040 - Moerkapelle 1           1850 5  - 3
1. Mark Timmermans         2387 - Hugo van Elteren        1948 1  - 0
2. Lennard den Boer        2105 - Wouter Vroegindeweij    1884 ˝  - ˝
3. Rik de Wilde            2150 - Gerard van Ommeren      2024 ˝  - ˝
4. Jacques Hennekes        1998 - Maarten Vroegindeweij   1891 1  - 0
5. Joop de Jong            1988 - Andre Nieuwlaat         1868 ˝  - ˝
6. Piet Pluymert           1982 - Arno Luinenburg         1848 0  - 1
7. Roland van Keeken       1936 - Marcel de Haan          1777 ˝  - ˝
8. Cor Oliemans            1774 - Martijn Vroegindeweij   1564 1  - 0

   Sliedrecht 1            1810 - Shah Mata 1             1904 4  - 4
1. Tobias Dekker           2008 - Bram Steijn             1972 ˝  - ˝
2. Floris Verweij          1888 - John Onderdelinden      1883 ˝  - ˝
3. Robert van Rekom        2024 - Paul de Freytas         1938 ˝  - ˝
4. Pieter Pons             1802 - David van der Mast      1923 1  - 0
5. Jurgen de Haan          1598 - John la Gordt Dillie    1871 0  - 1
6. Joost Stoker            1750 - Cees van Oosterom       1822 ˝  - ˝
7. Willem Kuiper           1783 - Theo van der Sluis      1919 1  - 0
8. Martijn Stoker          1631 - David Mesman            1905 0  - 1

   RSR Ivoren Toren 1      1915 - Spijkenisse 1           1984 3˝ - 4˝
1. Paul Batenburg          1974 - Maurits van der Linde   2209 0  - 1
2. Paul Tromp              1999 - Erik Both               2184 1  - 0
3. Michael Fung            1941 - Desiree Hamelink        2128 0  - 1
4. Mark Beijen             1843 - Wilmar Meijer           2022 0  - 1
5. Herman Keetbaas         1880 - Fabian van Buuren       1985 ˝  - ˝
6. Dick Straathof          1911 - Djad Maes               1684 1  - 0
7. Wil Sparreboom          1856 - Steyn de Lange          1799 1  - 0
8. Bahman Radfar                - Rob Kalkman             1857 0  - 1


Ronde 9
   Erasmus 1               1943 - Sliedrecht 1            1842 3˝ - 4˝
1. Frank van Zutphen       2023 - Peter van den Bergh     2108 0  - 1
2. Olivier Vrolijk         2009 - Tobias Dekker           2008 0  - 1
3. Marvin Dekker           1906 - Niels Mijnster          2059 0  - 1
4. Eric Hoogenes           1985 - Pieter Pons             1802 1  - 0
5. Peter Torczynski        1933 - Joost Stoker            1750 ˝  - ˝
6. Alek Dabrowski          1906 - Willem Kuiper           1783 ˝  - ˝
7. Leo de Jager            1867 - Martijn Stoker          1631 ˝  - ˝
8. Leo Verhoeven           1916 - Jurgen de Haan          1598 1  - 0

   Messemaker 1847 1       1967 - Krimpen a/d IJssel 1    1926 4˝ - 3˝
1. Peter Ypma              2313 - Wiggert Pols            2145 1  - 0
2. Erik Hennink            2151 - Diederick Casteleijn    2023 1  - 0
3. Arjan van der Leij      2009 - Floris Doolaard         1898 ˝  - ˝
4. Leen de Jong            2002 - Joop Huijzer            1960 0  - 1
5. Frans Bottenberg        1923 - Hans van Nieuwenhuizen  1890 ˝  - ˝
6. Wouter Schonwetter      1863 - Michel van Cappellen    1837 ˝  - ˝
7. Henk van der Wösten     1740 - Bert ten Wolde          1812 1  - 0
8. Kees Vermijn            1733 - Remko Moerkerken        1841 0  - 1

   Shah Mata 1             1847 - Dordrecht 1             2040 3˝ - 4˝
1. John la Gordt Dillie    1871 - Mark Timmermans         2387 0  - 1
2. Theo van der Sluis      1919 - Lennard den Boer        2105 0  - 1
3. Paul de Freytas         1938 - Rik de Wilde            2150 ˝  - ˝
4. David van der Mast      1923 - Cor Oliemans            1774 1  - 0
5. John Onderdelinden      1883 - Joop de Jong            1988 ˝  - ˝
6. Franka van Vlokhoven    1682 - Jacques Hennekes        1998 0  - 1
7. David Mesman            1905 - Roland van Keeken       1936 1  - 0
8. Frans Frishert          1652 - Piet Pluymert           1982 ˝  - ˝

   Spijkenisse 1           1984 - Charlois Europoort 1    2031 5  - 3
1. Maurits van der Linde   2209 - Michel de Wit           2166 ˝  - ˝
2. Erik Both               2184 - Julian van Overdam      2367 0  - 1
3. Desiree Hamelink        2128 - Gijsbert Kamerman       2029 1  - 0
4. Wilmar Meijer           2022 - Cor de Wit              2027 1  - 0
5. Fabian van Buuren       1985 - Hans Uitenbroek         2025 0  - 1
6. Djad Maes               1684 - Jesus Canedo jr.        1956 1  - 0
7. Steyn de Lange          1799 - Eduard Smits            1883 ˝  - ˝
8. Rob Kalkman             1857 - Zhi Yang Fan            1796 1  - 0

   Moerkapelle 1           1879 - RSR Ivoren Toren 1      1901 3  - 5
1. Gerard van Ommeren      2024 - Paul Batenburg          1974 0  - 1
2. Hugo van Elteren        1948 - Michael Fung            1941 ˝  - ˝
3. Jesse van Elteren       1941 - Paul Tromp              1999 0  - 1
4. Wouter Vroegindeweij    1884 - Herman Keetbaas         1880 1  - 0
5. Arno Luinenburg         1848 - Mark Beijen             1843 0  - 1
6. Maarten Vroegindeweij   1891 - Dick Straathof          1911 1  - 0
7. Marcel de Haan          1777 - Wil Sparreboom          1856 0  - 1
8. Ron Droog               1717 - Maarten van Doorn       1805 ˝  - ˝