Ga naar: PR | 1A | 1B | 2A | 2B | 2C | 3A | 3B | 3C | 4A

Individuele uitslagen Klasse 3A

Ronde 1
   HZP Schiedam 2             1426 - Dordrecht 6          1381 4½ - 3½
1. NO                              - Anton de Maertelaere 1572 0  - 1  Regl.
2. Hans Schrumpf              1556 - Dick Nugteren        1527 1  - 0
3. Gerard Turkenburg          1586 - Hans Boersma         1378 ½  - ½
4. Leo Pletikosic             1436 - Theo Visser          1428 ½  - ½
5. Jan Verveen                1354 - Elroy Peters         1398 0  - 1
6. Dick Vons                  1513 - Henk Barends         1339 ½  - ½
7. Marco Zwanenburg           1439 - Peter Fafié          1266 1  - 0
8. Jan Hennevanger            1100 - Aart Harms           1141 1  - 0

   Erasmus 4                  1656 - Barendr/IJ'monde 2   1653 4½ - 3½
1. Jaap van Meerkerk          1724 - Rinus Bongers        1855 0  - 1
2. Lucian Mihailescu          1749 - Jan Vermeulen             0  - 1
3. Wim Verkerk                1695 - Ed Lammens           1675 ½  - ½
4. Gerrit Boer                1676 - Robert Dortmond      1663 1  - 0
5. Herman Beerling            1654 - John Bakker          1639 1  - 0
6. Cor van As                 1608 - Pieter Kwekkeboom    1611 1  - 0
7. Gerard Kastelein           1573 - Wim van Schelven     1576 ½  - ½
8. Bram de Knegt              1566 - Johan de Weerd       1549 ½  - ½

   HI Ambacht 2               1478 - Spijkenisse 4        1415 1  - 7
1. Gerrit de Graaf            1484 - Herman van Os        1487 0  - 1
2. Eelco Vanlerberghe         1537 - Jan Straatman        1489 ½  - ½
3. Manuel Rubio Perez         1568 - Alex van der Most    1516 0  - 1
4. Piet de Jonge              1671 - Thomas Panneman      1446 0  - 1
5. Roel Pruysen               1375 - Jerry Sandifort      1430 0  - 1
6. Jan Hauwert                1401 - Rienk Pluim          1304 0  - 1
7. Hans Hameetman             1309 - Klaas Mol            1277 ½  - ½
8. Daniël Snoeck                   - Simon Schaffeld      1368 0  - 1

   WSV 3                      1461 - Overschie 4          1473 3  - 5
1. Henk Erkelens              1567 - Jurriaan Verbeek     1464 1  - 0
2. Jan Muit                   1520 - Ronald Verbeek       1799 0  - 1
3. Menno van der Haven        1374 - Mario Angelo Dirks   1436 ½  - ½
4. Luit Bloem                 1507 - Edwin van Kleeff     1374 ½  - ½
5. Aat van der Spek           1650 - Ruud Gorseman        1284 1  - 0
6. Jaap van Sandijk           1518 - David Prins               0  - 1
7. Henk van Erk               1429 - Daniël Saane              0  - 1
8. Jeroen Koerts              1125 - Martin Schlüter      1483 0  - 1

Ronde 2
HZP Schiedam 2 1449 - Erasmus 4 1664 2 - 6 1. Piet Hofstee 1627 - Jaap van Meerkerk 1724 0 - 1 2. Hans Schrumpf 1556 - Cor van As 1608 1 - 0 3. Gerard Turkenburg 1586 - Wim Verkerk 1695 1 - 0 4. F.G. Maas 1458 - Gerrit Boer 1676 0 - 1 5. Leo Pletikosic 1436 - Herman Beerling 1654 0 - 1 6. Jan Verveen 1354 - Lucian Mihailescu 1749 0 - 1 7. Arnold van der Kammen 1472 - Gerard Kastelein 1573 0 - 1 8. Jan Hennevanger 1100 - Victor Hooftman 1636 0 - 1 Barendr/IJ'monde 2 1656 - WSV 3 1517 7½ - ½ 1. Rinus Bongers 1855 - Jan Muit 1520 1 - 0 2. Jan Vermeulen - Luit Bloem 1507 1 - 0 3. Ron van Oosterbos 1696 - Theo Goor 1646 1 - 0 4. Robert Dortmond 1663 - Menno van der Haven 1374 1 - 0 5. John Bakker 1639 - Wim Hennink 1888 1 - 0 6. Pieter Kwekkeboom 1611 - Aat van der Spek 1650 1 - 0 7. Wim van Schelven 1576 - Henk van Erk 1429 1 - 0 8. Johan de Weerd 1549 - Jeroen Koerts 1125 ½ - ½ Dordrecht 6 1463 - Spijkenisse 4 1401 4½ - 3½ 1. Anton de Maertelaere 1572 - Herman van Os 1487 1 - 0 2. Gert Zwartjes 1592 - Jan Straatman 1489 1 - 0 3. Bas Nugteren 1551 - Alex van der Most 1516 0 - 1 4. Dick Nugteren 1527 - Thomas Panneman 1446 1 - 0 5. Henk Monster 1482 - Jerry Sandifort 1430 ½ - ½ 6. Hans Boersma 1378 - Rienk Pluim 1304 ½ - ½ 7. Peter Fafié 1266 - Klaas Mol 1277 0 - 1 8. Henk Barends 1339 - Wim den Haan 1262 ½ - ½ Overschie 4 1368 - HI Ambacht 2 1506 3 - 5 1. Jurriaan Verbeek 1464 - NO 1 - 0 Regl. 2. Mario Angelo Dirks 1436 - Eelco Vanlerberghe 1537 ½ - ½ 3. Cor van Lennep 1577 - Piet van den Berg 1585 1 - 0 4. Ruud Gorseman 1284 - Manuel Rubio Perez 1568 ½ - ½ 5. Bram van Lennep - Jan Hauwert 1401 0 - 1 6. Martin Schlüter 1483 - Piet de Jonge 1671 0 - 1 7. Ricardo van Oldenbarneveld 962 - Frans Brekelmans 1246 0 - 1 8. Jaya Khelawan - Rocky v.d. Werff 1534 0 - 1
Ronde 3
Erasmus 4 1659 - Dordrecht 6 1423 7 - 1 1. Jaap van Meerkerk 1724 - NO 1 - 0 Regl. 2. Bram de Knegt 1566 - Anton de Maertelaere 1572 1 - 0 3. Wim Verkerk 1695 - Gert Zwartjes 1592 1 - 0 4. Gerrit Boer 1676 - Dick Nugteren 1527 1 - 0 5. Herman Beerling 1654 - Hans Boersma 1378 0 - 1 6. Lucian Mihailescu 1749 - Johann Hauser 1486 1 - 0 7. Gerard Kastelein 1573 - Peter Fafié 1266 1 - 0 8. Victor Hooftman 1636 - Aart Harms 1141 1 - 0 HI Ambacht 2 1485 - Barendr/IJ'monde 2 1681 2 - 6 1. Gerrit de Graaf 1484 - Rinus Bongers 1855 0 - 1 2. Eelco Vanlerberghe 1537 - Jan Vermeulen ½ - ½ 3. Rocky v.d. Werff 1534 - Ed Lammens 1675 0 - 1 4. Piet de Jonge 1671 - Ron van Oosterbos 1696 1 - 0 5. Manuel Rubio Perez 1568 - Robert Dortmond 1663 ½ - ½ 6. Jan Hauwert 1401 - John Bakker 1639 0 - 1 7. Roel Pruysen 1375 - Rien van Wilgenburg 1630 0 - 1 8. Hans Hameetman 1309 - Pieter Kwekkeboom 1611 0 - 1 WSV 3 1373 - HZP Schiedam 2 1444 1 - 7 1. Henk Erkelens 1567 - Hans Schrumpf 1556 0 - 1 2. Jan Muit 1520 - Gerard Turkenburg 1586 ½ - ½ 3. Jaap van Sandijk 1518 - Leo Pletikosic 1436 0 - 1 4. Jacob van der Heiden 1523 - Marco Zwanenburg 1439 0 - 1 5. Henk van Erk 1429 - F.G. Maas 1458 0 - 1 6. Lucas Zuurmond 1133 - Piet Hofstee 1627 0 - 1 7. Jeroen Koerts 1125 - Jan Verveen 1354 0 - 1 8. Gerard Torenbeek 1166 - Jan Hennevanger 1100 ½ - ½ Spijkenisse 4 1401 - Overschie 4 1328 3 - 5 1. Alex van der Most 1516 - Cor van Lennep 1577 0 - 1 2. Jan Straatman 1489 - Jurriaan Verbeek 1464 0 - 1 3. Herman van Os 1487 - Ruud Gorseman 1284 0 - 1 4. Thomas Panneman 1446 - Edwin van Kleeff 1374 1 - 0 5. Jerry Sandifort 1430 - David Prins 0 - 1 6. Rienk Pluim 1304 - Bram van Lennep 1 - 0 7. Klaas Mol 1277 - Martin Schlüter 1483 0 - 1 8. Wim den Haan 1262 - Timo Zunderman 788 1 - 0
Ronde 4
Dordrecht 6 1463 - Overschie 4 1473 4½ - 3½ 1. Anton de Maertelaere 1572 - Ronald Verbeek 1799 0 - 1 2. Gert Zwartjes 1592 - NO 1 - 0 Regl. 3. Bas Nugteren 1551 - Ruud Gorseman 1284 1 - 0 4. Dick Nugteren 1527 - Jurriaan Verbeek 1464 ½ - ½ 5. Henk Monster 1482 - Mario Angelo Dirks 1436 0 - 1 6. Hans Boersma 1378 - Edwin van Kleeff 1374 1 - 0 7. Peter Fafié 1266 - Martin Schlüter 1483 1 - 0 8. Henk Barends 1339 - David Prins 0 - 1 Erasmus 4 1645 - WSV 3 1471 6 - 2 1. Gerard Kastelein 1573 - NO 1 - 0 Regl. 2. Cor van As 1608 - NO 1 - 0 Regl. 3. Wim Verkerk 1695 - Jeroen Koerts 1125 1 - 0 4. Gerrit Boer 1676 - Arie Peters 1 - 0 5. Herman Beerling 1654 - Aat van der Spek 1650 1 - 0 6. Lucian Mihailescu 1749 - Henk van Erk 1429 1 - 0 7. Bram de Knegt 1566 - Luit Bloem 1507 0 - 1 8. Victor Hooftman 1636 - Theo Goor 1646 0 - 1 HZP Schiedam 2 1444 - HI Ambacht 2 1404 5½ - 2½ 1. Piet Hofstee 1627 - Gerrit de Graaf 1484 1 - 0 2. Hans Schrumpf 1556 - Chris Malais 1633 0 - 1 3. Gerard Turkenburg 1586 - Rocky v.d. Werff 1534 ½ - ½ 4. Leo Pletikosic 1436 - Jan Hauwert 1401 ½ - ½ 5. Jan Verveen 1354 - Roel Pruysen 1375 ½ - ½ 6. Marco Zwanenburg 1439 - Hans Hameetman 1309 1 - 0 7. F.G. Maas 1458 - Henk Pasveer 1250 1 - 0 8. Jan Hennevanger 1100 - Frans Brekelmans 1246 1 - 0 Barendr/IJ'monde 2 1681 - Spijkenisse 4 1415 6 - 2 1. Rinus Bongers 1855 - Alex van der Most 1516 1 - 0 2. Jan Vermeulen - Mane Reljic 1505 1 - 0 3. Ron van Oosterbos 1696 - Simon Schaffeld 1368 1 - 0 4. Ed Lammens 1675 - Thomas Panneman 1446 0 - 1 5. Robert Dortmond 1663 - Jerry Sandifort 1430 ½ - ½ 6. John Bakker 1639 - Herman van Os 1487 1 - 0 7. Rien van Wilgenburg 1630 - Rienk Pluim 1304 ½ - ½ 8. Pieter Kwekkeboom 1611 - Wim den Haan 1262 1 - 0
Ronde 5
HI Ambacht 2 1530 - Erasmus 4 1618 4½ - 3½ 1. Gerrit de Graaf 1484 - Jaap van Meerkerk 1724 ½ - ½ 2. Eelco Vanlerberghe 1537 - Gerard Kastelein 1573 0 - 1 3. Rocky v.d. Werff 1534 - Wim Verkerk 1695 ½ - ½ 4. Piet de Jonge 1671 - Gerrit Boer 1676 ½ - ½ 5. Klaas Bax 1562 - Alik Tchavelachvili 1516 ½ - ½ 6. Herbert Vuijk 1672 - Lucian Mihailescu 1749 1 - 0 7. Jan Hauwert 1401 - Anton van Bokhoven 1374 ½ - ½ 8. Roel Pruysen 1375 - Victor Hooftman 1636 1 - 0 WSV 3 1347 - Dordrecht 6 1417 4½ - 3½ 1. Jan Muit 1520 - Anton de Maertelaere 1572 1 - 0 2. Henk Erkelens 1567 - Gert Zwartjes 1592 ½ - ½ 3. Jan Kraijesteijn 1394 - Peter Schot 1571 ½ - ½ 4. Jacob van der Heiden 1523 - Elroy Peters 1398 ½ - ½ 5. Jeroen Koerts 1125 - Hans Boersma 1378 0 - 1 6. Arie Peters - Peter Fafié 1266 ½ - ½ 7. Lucas Zuurmond 1133 - Johan van Dijk 1 - 0 8. Gerard Torenbeek 1166 - Aart Harms 1141 ½ - ½ Spijkenisse 4 1415 - HZP Schiedam 2 1429 2½ - 5½ 1. Alex van der Most 1516 - Piet Hofstee 1627 0 - 1 2. Simon Schaffeld 1368 - Gerard Turkenburg 1586 0 - 1 3. Thomas Panneman 1446 - Leo Pletikosic 1436 0 - 1 4. Jan Straatman 1489 - Jan Verveen 1354 0 - 1 5. Klaas Mol 1277 - Marco Zwanenburg 1439 1 - 0 6. Jerry Sandifort 1430 - F.G. Maas 1458 0 - 1 7. Herman van Os 1487 - Jan Hennevanger 1100 ½ - ½ 8. Rienk Pluim 1304 - Christoph van Gorsel 1 - 0 Overschie 4 1474 - Barendr/IJ'monde 2 1593 2 - 6 1. Cor van Lennep 1577 - Jan Vermeulen 0 - 1 2. Mario Angelo Dirks 1436 - Robert Dortmond 1663 ½ - ½ 3. Jurriaan Verbeek 1464 - Ed Lammens 1675 ½ - ½ 4. David van der Vloed 1699 - Pieter Kwekkeboom 1611 0 - 1 5. David Prins - John Bakker 1639 0 - 1 6. Edwin van Kleeff 1374 - Eric van Orle 1445 0 - 1 7. Ruud Gorseman 1284 - Tom Godthelp 1527 1 - 0 8. Martin Schlüter 1483 - René Jansen 0 - 1
Ronde 6
HZP Schiedam 2 1444 - Overschie 4 1473 2½ - 5½ 1. Piet Hofstee 1627 - Edwin van Kleeff 1374 1 - 0 2. Hans Schrumpf 1556 - Ronald Verbeek 1799 0 - 1 3. Gerard Turkenburg 1586 - Jurriaan Verbeek 1464 0 - 1 4. Leo Pletikosic 1436 - Ruud Gorseman 1284 0 - 1 5. Jan Verveen 1354 - Mario Angelo Dirks 1436 ½ - ½ 6. Marco Zwanenburg 1439 - David Prins 1 - 0 7. F.G. Maas 1458 - Daniël Saane 0 - 1 8. Jan Hennevanger 1100 - Martin Schlüter 1483 0 - 1 Erasmus 4 1648 - Spijkenisse 4 1443 6½ - 1½ 1. Jaap van Meerkerk 1724 - Alex van der Most 1516 1 - 0 2. Gerard Kastelein 1573 - Jan Straatman 1489 1 - 0 3. Cor van As 1608 - Thomas Panneman 1446 1 - 0 4. Gerrit Boer 1676 - Herman van Os 1487 1 - 0 5. Herman Beerling 1654 - Simon Schaffeld 1368 0 - 1 6. Lucian Mihailescu 1749 - Jerry Sandifort 1430 1 - 0 7. Bram de Knegt 1566 - Rienk Pluim 1304 ½ - ½ 8. Victor Hooftman 1636 - Mane Reljic 1505 1 - 0 Dordrecht 6 1463 - Barendr/IJ'monde 2 1670 2½ - 5½ 1. Anton de Maertelaere 1572 - Rinus Bongers 1855 ½ - ½ 2. Gert Zwartjes 1592 - Jan Vermeulen 0 - 1 3. Bas Nugteren 1551 - Ron van Oosterbos 1696 0 - 1 4. Dick Nugteren 1527 - Ed Lammens 1675 1 - 0 5. Henk Monster 1482 - Robert Dortmond 1663 0 - 1 6. Hans Boersma 1378 - John Bakker 1639 ½ - ½ 7. Peter Fafié 1266 - Pieter Kwekkeboom 1611 0 - 1 8. Henk Barends 1339 - Johan de Weerd 1549 ½ - ½ WSV 3 1419 - HI Ambacht 2 1468 3½ - 4½ 1. Jan Muit 1520 - Gerrit de Graaf 1484 ½ - ½ 2. Henk Erkelens 1567 - Rocky v.d. Werff 1534 1 - 0 3. Luit Bloem 1507 - Eelco Vanlerberghe 1537 1 - 0 4. Jeroen Koerts 1125 - Roel Pruysen 1375 0 - 1 5. Arie Peters - Piet de Jonge 1671 ½ - ½ 6. Lucas Zuurmond 1133 - Lex van Asperen 1503 0 - 1 7. Aat van der Spek 1650 - Jan Hauwert 1401 ½ - ½ 8. Henk van Erk 1429 - Saro Giragousian 1241 0 - 1
Ronde 7
Barendr/IJ'monde 2 1674 - HZP Schiedam 2 1480 5½ - 2½ 1. Rinus Bongers 1855 - Hans Schrumpf 1556 ½ - ½ 2. Jan Vermeulen - Gerard Turkenburg 1586 1 - 0 3. Ron van Oosterbos 1696 - Piet Hofstee 1627 ½ - ½ 4. Ed Lammens 1675 - Jan Verveen 1354 ½ - ½ 5. Robert Dortmond 1663 - Marco Zwanenburg 1439 0 - 1 6. John Bakker 1639 - Eric Emor 1695 1 - 0 7. Pieter Kwekkeboom 1611 - Jan Hennevanger 1100 1 - 0 8. Wim van Schelven 1576 - Christoph van Gorsel 1 - 0 HI Ambacht 2 1500 - Dordrecht 6 1463 4 - 4 1. Gerrit de Graaf 1484 - Anton de Maertelaere 1572 0 - 1 2. Eelco Vanlerberghe 1537 - Gert Zwartjes 1592 ½ - ½ 3. Klaas Bax 1562 - Bas Nugteren 1551 ½ - ½ 4. Rocky v.d. Werff 1534 - Dick Nugteren 1527 1 - 0 5. Piet de Jonge 1671 - Hans Boersma 1378 ½ - ½ 6. Lex van Asperen 1503 - Henk Monster 1482 1 - 0 7. Jan Hauwert 1401 - Peter Fafié 1266 ½ - ½ 8. Hans Hameetman 1309 - Henk Barends 1339 0 - 1 Spijkenisse 4 1386 - WSV 3 1332 5 - 3 1. Klaas Mol 1277 - NO 1 - 0 Regl. 2. Alex van der Most 1516 - Luit Bloem 1507 ½ - ½ 3. Jan Straatman 1489 - Henk van Erk 1429 1 - 0 4. Simon Schaffeld 1368 - Jan Markus 1154 1 - 0 5. Thomas Panneman 1446 - Arie Peters ½ - ½ 6. Jerry Sandifort 1430 - Theo Goor 1646 0 - 1 7. Wim den Haan 1262 - Lucas Zuurmond 1133 0 - 1 8. Rienk Pluim 1304 - Jeroen Koerts 1125 1 - 0 Overschie 4 1383 - Erasmus 4 1656 1 - 7 1. Cor van Lennep 1577 - Jaap van Meerkerk 1724 0 - 1 2. Jurriaan Verbeek 1464 - Gerard Kastelein 1573 1 - 0 3. Mario Angelo Dirks 1436 - Cor van As 1608 0 - 1 4. David Prins - Gerrit Boer 1676 0 - 1 5. Edwin van Kleeff 1374 - Peter Aarnoudse 0 - 1 6. Martin Schlüter 1483 - Lucian Mihailescu 1749 0 - 1 7. Ricardo van Oldenbarneveld 962 - Wim Verkerk 1695 0 - 1 8. Jasper van Dis - Bram de Knegt 1566 0 - 1