Ga naar: H | 1A | 1B | 2A | 2B | 2C | 3A | 3B | 3C

Individuele uitslagen Klasse 3A

Ronde 1
   Ridderkerk 1             1435 - SOF/DZP 3                1308 5˝ - 2˝
1. Tuvshin Boldoo           1853 - Mark Lagendijk           1578 ˝  - ˝
2. Bas Kuijper              1763 - Gerard van der Velde     1439 1  - 0
3. Peter Luijendijk         1694 - Hans Becker              1326 1  - 0
4. Bas Weber                1512 - Jos Bosch                1301 ˝  - ˝
5. Thomas Schepers          1465 - Koert Wijnands           1255 0  - 1
6. Lex van der Linden       1273 - Wim Tieleman             1224 1  - 0
7. Willem Rijsdijk          1220 - Philippe van Waardenburg 1216 1  - 0
8. Maxim van Emmerik        701  - Piet Schilder            1125 ˝  - ˝

   PASCAL 2                 1485 - SO Rotterdam 2           1555 4  - 4
1. Koert Timmerman          1605 - Roger Schreutelkamp      1793 0  - 1
2. Michael Bijkerk          1566 - Johan Steenbergen        1720 0  - 1
3. Arie Speksnijder         1515 - Tom Boesten              1596 ˝  - ˝
4. Gerrit de Jong           1449 - John Gebraad             1568 ˝  - ˝
5. Arie Prins               1421 - Hans Koedam              1492 ˝  - ˝
6. Teus Punt                1626 - René van Es              1302 1  - 0
7. Ad Stabij                1362 - Wim Heinen               1416 1  - 0
8. Henry Penning            1333 - Maximiliano Derosas           ˝  - ˝

   Onésimus 3               1534 - HZP Schiedam 2           1484 4˝ - 3˝
1. Shau-Ming Yuen           1593 - Piet Hofstee             1650 0  - 1
2. Harry Elgershuizen       1597 - Leo Pletikosic           1443 1  - 0
3. Martin Schouten          1558 - Gerard Turkenburg        1588 ˝  - ˝
4. Wil de Boer              1552 - Jan Verveen              1380 1  - 0
5. Willem van Randwijk      1524 - F.G. Maas                1490 0  - 1
6. John van der Meulen      1485 - Dick Vons                1507 ˝  - ˝
7. Dominique Taapken        1432 - Eric Emor                1673 ˝  - ˝
8. John Janssen                  - Jan Hennevanger          1141 1  - 0

   Hoeksche Waard 2         1577 - Fianchetto 3             1463 5  - 3
1. Mark Hopman              1753 - Aad Deegeling            1252 1  - 0
2. Johan de Moor            1555 - Piet Sodderland          1557 ˝  - ˝
3. Kees van 't Land         1438 - Wim van Mullem           1565 ˝  - ˝
4. Rob Bedeaux              1661 - Johan Knijff             1519 1  - 0
5. Pleun Notenboom               - Cas Sodderland           1441 ˝  - ˝
6. Cees van den Berg        1599 - Serge Fedorin            1462 ˝  - ˝
7. Dirk van Vuuren          1455 - Martin Scholte           1448 ˝  - ˝
8. Johan van der Meer            - Mario Fabbro                  ˝  - ˝

Ronde 2

   HZP Schiedam 2           1554 - PASCAL 2                 1459 6  - 2
1. Gerard Turkenburg        1588 - Michael Bijkerk          1566 0  - 1
2. Piet Hofstee             1650 - Koert Timmerman          1605 1  - 0
3. Cees Verhagen            1872 - Arie Speksnijder         1515 1  - 0
4. Leo Pletikosic           1443 - Gerrit de Jong           1449 1  - 0
5. Jan Verveen              1380 - Arie Prins               1421 0  - 1
6. F.G. Maas                1490 - Theo Punt                1370 1  - 0
7. Marco Zwanenburg         1499 - Ad Stabij                1362 1  - 0
8. Dick Vons                1507 - Martijn van Wingerden    1382 1  - 0

   SO Rotterdam 2           1602 - Hoeksche Waard 2         1552 4  - 4
1. Cees Schoolenberg        1741 - Mark Hopman              1753 1  - 0
2. Roger Schreutelkamp      1793 - Kees van 't Land         1438 ˝  - ˝
3. Johan Steenbergen        1720 - Johan de Moor            1555 0  - 1
4. Tom Boesten              1596 - Hans Brussaard           1528 1  - 0
5. John Gebraad             1568 - Cees van den Berg        1599 0  - 1
6. Hans Koedam              1492 - Pleun Notenboom               ˝  - ˝
7. René van Es              1302 - Meinard Schrijer         1438 ˝  - ˝
8. Maximiliano Derosas           - Johan van der Meer            ˝  - ˝

   Fianchetto 3             1466 - Ridderkerk 1             1468 4˝ - 3˝
1. Aad Deegeling            1252 - Tuvshin Boldoo           1853 0  - 1
2. Jan Ploeg                1480 - Peter Luijendijk         1694 0  - 1
3. Jan Verbiest             1559 - Bas Kuijper              1763 0  - 1
4. Martin Scholte           1448 - Jelle van den Berg       1554 1  - 0
5. Wim van Mullem           1565 - Bas Weber                1512 1  - 0
6. Johan Knijff             1519 - Wim Bas                  1474 ˝  - ˝
7. Cas Sodderland           1441 - Wim van Daalen           1197 1  - 0
8. Serge Fedorin            1462 - Maxim van Emmerik        701  1  - 0

   WSV 2                    1539 - Onésimus 3               1535 2˝ - 5˝
1. Bert van der Knaap       1666 - Ap Willeboordse          1611 0  - 1
2. Nico Dannis              1657 - Harry Elgershuizen       1597 0  - 1
3. John Groen in 't Wout    1618 - Shau-Ming Yuen           1593 0  - 1
4. Willem van der Hoek      1654 - Martin Schouten          1558 1  - 0
5. Henk Erkelens            1591 - Willem van Randwijk      1524 0  - 1
6. Albert Prins             1525 - John Janssen                  1  - 0
7. Lucas Zuurmond           1199 - Dominique Taapken        1432 0  - 1
8. Jan Kraijesteijn         1401 - Rob Laban                1432 ˝  - ˝

Ronde 3

   Ridderkerk 1             1397 - SO Rotterdam 2           1516 4  - 4
1. Peter Luijendijk         1694 - René van Es              1302 1  - 0
2. Bas Kuijper              1763 - Maarten Geuskens              1  - 0
3. Jelle van den Berg       1554 - Johan Steenbergen        1720 ˝  - ˝
4. Bas Weber                1512 - Tom Boesten              1596 0  - 1
5. Wim Bas                  1474 - Hans Koedam              1492 1  - 0
6. Lex van der Linden       1273 - John Gebraad             1568 0  - 1
7. Bas Roest                1206 - Maximiliano Derosas           ˝  - ˝
8. Maxim van Emmerik        701  - Wim Heinen               1416 0  - 1

   SOF/DZP 3                1305 - Fianchetto 3             1466 1˝ - 6˝
1. Mark Lagendijk           1578 - Aad Deegeling            1252 1  - 0
2. Frans Melaard            1417 - Jan Ploeg                1480 0  - 1
3. Hans Becker              1326 - Wim van Mullem           1565 0  - 1
4. Jos Bosch                1301 - Piet Sodderland          1557 ˝  - ˝
5. Koert Wijnands           1255 - Johan Knijff             1519 0  - 1
6. Philippe van Waardenburg 1216 - Martin Scholte           1448 0  - 1
7. Wim Tieleman             1224 - Cas Sodderland           1441 0  - 1
8. Piet Schilder            1125 - Serge Fedorin            1462 0  - 1

   PASCAL 2                 1489 - WSV 2                    1552 5˝ - 2˝
1. Arie Prins               1421 - Nico Dannis              1657 0  - 1
2. Michael Bijkerk          1566 - Bert van der Knaap       1666 1  - 0
3. Arie Speksnijder         1515 - John Groen in 't Wout    1618 1  - 0
4. Gerrit de Jong           1449 - Willem van der Hoek      1654 1  - 0
5. Teus Punt                1626 - Jan van der Born         1638 ˝  - ˝
6. Koert Timmerman          1605 - Derek Zuurmond           1457 1  - 0
7. Theo Punt                1370 - Lucas Zuurmond           1199 0  - 1
8. Ad Stabij                1362 - Albert Prins             1525 1  - 0

   Hoeksche Waard 2         1570 - HZP Schiedam 2           1485 7  - 1
1. Mark Hopman              1753 - Piet Hofstee             1650 1  - 0
2. Johan de Moor            1555 - Gerard Turkenburg        1588 1  - 0
3. Rob Bedeaux              1661 - Leo Pletikosic           1443 1  - 0
4. Hans Brussaard           1528 - Jan Verveen              1380 0  - 1
5. Cees van den Berg        1599 - Eric Emor                1673 1  - 0
6. Dirk van Vuuren          1455 - Marco Zwanenburg         1499 1  - 0
7. Kees van 't Land         1438 - Dick Vons                1507 1  - 0
8. Johan van der Meer            - Jan Hennevanger          1141 1  - 0

Ronde 4

   HZP Schiedam 2           1510 - Ridderkerk 1             1564 4  - 4
1. Piet Hofstee             1650 - Tuvshin Boldoo           1853 ˝  - ˝
2. Gerard Turkenburg        1588 - Peter Luijendijk         1694 0  - 1
3. Cees Verhagen            1872 - Bas Kuijper              1763 0  - 1
4. Jan Verveen              1380 - Jelle van den Berg       1554 ˝  - ˝
5. Leo Pletikosic           1443 - Bas Weber                1512 1  - 0
6. Marco Zwanenburg         1499 - Thomas Schepers          1465 1  - 0
7. Dick Vons                1507 - Wim Bas                  1474 0  - 1
8. Jan Hennevanger          1141 - Wim van Daalen           1197 1  - 0

   SO Rotterdam 2           1602 - SOF/DZP 3                1322 6˝ - 1˝
1. Cees Schoolenberg        1741 - Mark Lagendijk           1578 1  - 0
2. Roger Schreutelkamp      1793 - Gerard van der Velde     1439 ˝  - ˝
3. Johan Steenbergen        1720 - Philippe van Waardenburg 1216 1  - 0
4. Tom Boesten              1596 - Frans Melaard            1417 1  - 0
5. John Gebraad             1568 - Hans Becker              1326 1  - 0
6. Hans Koedam              1492 - Koert Wijnands           1255 1  - 0
7. René van Es              1302 - Wim Tieleman             1224 1  - 0
8. Maximiliano Derosas           - Piet Schilder            1125 0  - 1

   WSV 2                    1528 - Hoeksche Waard 2         1577 2  - 6
1. Bert van der Knaap       1666 - Mark Hopman              1753 0  - 1
2. Jan van der Born         1638 - Rob Bedeaux              1661 0  - 1
3. John Groen in 't Wout    1618 - Johan de Moor            1555 ˝  - ˝
4. Henk Erkelens            1591 - Kees van 't Land         1438 0  - 1
5. Albert Prins             1525 - Cees van den Berg        1599 0  - 1
6. Lucas Zuurmond           1199 - Pleun Notenboom               0  - 1
7. Derek Zuurmond           1457 - Dirk van Vuuren          1455 1  - 0
8. Arie Peters                   - Johan van der Meer            ˝  - ˝

   Onésimus 3               1532 - PASCAL 2                 1445 6˝ - 1˝
1. Ap Willeboordse          1611 - Michael Bijkerk          1566 ˝  - ˝
2. Harry Elgershuizen       1597 - Koert Timmerman          1605 1  - 0
3. Shau-Ming Yuen           1593 - Arie Speksnijder         1515 1  - 0
4. Wil de Boer              1552 - Gerrit de Jong           1449 1  - 0
5. John van der Meulen      1485 - Arie Prins               1421 ˝  - ˝
6. Martin Schouten          1558 - Ad Stabij                1362 1  - 0
7. Dominique Taapken        1432 - Theo Punt                1370 1  - 0
8. Rob Laban                1432 - Louis Kemper             1272 ˝  - ˝

Ronde 5

   Ridderkerk 1             1433 - WSV 2                    1585 2  - 6
1. Tuvshin Boldoo           1853 - Nico Dannis              1657 0  - 1
2. Peter Luijendijk         1694 - Jan van der Born         1638 0  - 1
3. Bas Kuijper              1763 - Bert van der Knaap       1666 ˝  - ˝
4. Wim Bas                  1474 - Willem van der Hoek      1654 1  - 0
5. Bas Weber                1512 - Albert Prins             1525 0  - 1
6. Wim van Daalen           1197 - Derek Zuurmond           1457 0  - 1
7. Lex van der Linden       1273 - Arie Peters                   ˝  - ˝
8. Maxim van Emmerik        701  - Jacob van der Heiden     1498 0  - 1

   SOF/DZP 3                1322 - HZP Schiedam 2           1510 4  - 4
1. Mark Lagendijk           1578 - Piet Hofstee             1650 1  - 0
2. Gerard van der Velde     1439 - NO                            1  - 0  Regl.
3. Frans Melaard            1417 - Gerard Turkenburg        1588 0  - 1
4. Hans Becker              1326 - NO                            1  - 0  Regl.
5. Koert Wijnands           1255 - Eric Emor                1673 0  - 1
6. Piet Schilder            1125 - Marco Zwanenburg         1499 0  - 1
7. Wim Tieleman             1224 - Dick Vons                1507 0  - 1
8. Philippe van Waardenburg 1216 - Jan Hennevanger          1141 1  - 0

   Fianchetto 3             1465 - SO Rotterdam 2           1602 3˝ - 4˝
1. Aad Deegeling            1252 - Roger Schreutelkamp      1793 0  - 1
2. Jan Ploeg                1480 - Cees Schoolenberg        1741 1  - 0
3. Jan Verbiest             1559 - Johan Steenbergen        1720 0  - 1
4. Johan Knijff             1519 - Tom Boesten              1596 ˝  - ˝
5. Piet Sodderland          1557 - John Gebraad             1568 ˝  - ˝
6. Martin Scholte           1448 - Hans Koedam              1492 ˝  - ˝
7. Cas Sodderland           1441 - René van Es              1302 ˝  - ˝
8. Serge Fedorin            1462 - Maximiliano Derosas           ˝  - ˝

   Hoeksche Waard 2         1570 - Onésimus 3               1530 4  - 4
1. Mark Hopman              1753 - Ap Willeboordse          1611 1  - 0
2. Rob Bedeaux              1661 - Harry Elgershuizen       1597 1  - 0
3. Kees van 't Land         1438 - Shau-Ming Yuen           1593 0  - 1
4. Johan de Moor            1555 - John van der Meulen      1485 ˝  - ˝
5. Hans Brussaard           1528 - John Janssen                  0  - 1
6. Cees van den Berg        1599 - Martin Schouten          1558 1  - 0
7. Dirk van Vuuren          1455 - Dominique Taapken        1432 ˝  - ˝
8. Johan van der Meer            - Rob Laban                1432 0  - 1

Ronde 6

   HZP Schiedam 2           1511 - Fianchetto 3             1457 5  - 3
1. Leo Pletikosic           1443 - NO                            1  - 0  Regl.
2. Gerard Turkenburg        1588 - Jan Ploeg                1480 1  - 0
3. Cees Verhagen            1872 - Jan Verbiest             1559 1  - 0
4. Jan Verveen              1380 - Aad Deegeling            1252 ˝  - ˝
5. F.G. Maas                1490 - Piet Sodderland          1557 ˝  - ˝
6. Marco Zwanenburg         1499 - Tom Buitelaar            1448 0  - 1
7. Eric Emor                1673 - Cas Sodderland           1441 ˝  - ˝
8. Jan Hennevanger          1141 - Serge Fedorin            1462 ˝  - ˝

   PASCAL 2                 1489 - Hoeksche Waard 2         1567 5  - 3
1. Arie Prins               1421 - Mark Hopman              1753 0  - 1
2. Michael Bijkerk          1566 - Rob Bedeaux              1661 1  - 0
3. Arie Speksnijder         1515 - Kees van 't Land         1438 0  - 1
4. Gerrit de Jong           1449 - NO                            1  - 0  Regl.
5. Teus Punt                1626 - Hans Brussaard           1528 ˝  - ˝
6. Koert Timmerman          1605 - Pleun Notenboom               ˝  - ˝
7. Theo Punt                1370 - Dirk van Vuuren          1455 1  - 0
8. Ad Stabij                1362 - Johan van der Meer            1  - 0

   WSV 2                    1514 - SOF/DZP 3                1293 7  - 1
1. Bert van der Knaap       1666 - Mark Lagendijk           1578 1  - 0
2. John Groen in 't Wout    1618 - Gerard van der Velde     1439 1  - 0
3. Willem van der Hoek      1654 - Wim Tieleman             1224 1  - 0
4. Albert Prins             1525 - Koert Wijnands           1255 1  - 0
5. Derek Zuurmond           1457 - Piet Schilder            1125 1  - 0
6. Lucas Zuurmond           1199 - Jos Bosch                1301 1  - 0
7. Arie Peters                   - Philippe van Waardenburg 1216 1  - 0
8. Jaap van Sandijk         1480 - Jan Donkersloot          1205 0  - 1

   Onésimus 3               1529 - Ridderkerk 1             1540 3˝ - 4˝
1. Ap Willeboordse          1611 - Tuvshin Boldoo           1853 0  - 1
2. Harry Elgershuizen       1597 - Peter Luijendijk         1694 1  - 0
3. Shau-Ming Yuen           1593 - Bas Kuijper              1763 0  - 1
4. John Janssen                  - Jelle van den Berg       1554 ˝  - ˝
5. Wil de Boer              1552 - Bas Weber                1512 ˝  - ˝
6. John van der Meulen      1485 - Wim Bas                  1474 0  - 1
7. Dominique Taapken        1432 - Lex van der Linden       1273 ˝  - ˝
8. Rob Laban                1432 - Wim van Daalen           1197 1  - 0